RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Mountain View Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bend, Oregon
you RUN the place
2755 Ne 27th St, Bend, Oregon, 97701, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Adi Wolfenden
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
6
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (3 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (3 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (2 articles)
2015 / 2016 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Seaside Three Course Challenge
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Sep 22nd 2013, 3:45am
Comments
Seaside Three Course Challenge
- Sep 21, 2013
Camp Rilea, Warrenton, OR, US, 97146
Timing/Results by:
Timing By Zornick - Vancouver - WA - Timing C
« Filter Results by Team: »
Astoria
Auburn
Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Riverside
Barlow
Battle Ground
Bend
Black Hills
Camas
Cascade
Centennial
Centralia
Cerritos
Clackamas
Clatskanie
Clover Park
Columbia River
Corvallis
Cottage Grove
Crook County
Dallas
Damascus Christian
Decatur
Eastside Catholic
Elma
Enumclaw
Fort Vancouver
Hockinson
Hoquiam
Horizon Christian
Ilwaco
Inglemoor
Junction City
Kelso
Kennedy
Kentlake
Kentridge
Kentwood
King's Way Christian
Knappa
La Center
La Pine
Lakeridge
Lebanon
Madison
Madras
McNary
Meadowdale
Montesano
Mountain View OR
Naselle
Neah-Kah-Nie
North Clackamas Christian
North Salem
Oak Harbor
Ocosta
Overlake
Parkrose
Pendleton
Portland Waldorf
R A Long
Rainier
Regis
Ridgefield
Sacred Heart Cathedral
Salem Academy
Seaside
Seattle Christian
Sequim
Seton Catholic
Shorecrest
Shorewood Christian
Sisters
St Helens
St. Stephen's Academy
Stayton
Sumner
Sweet Home
Three Rivers Christian
Todd Beamer
Toledo
Tumwater
Warrenton
White Salmon
Woodinville
Woodland
Yamhill-Carlton
Men:
5k Easy
|
5k Hard
|
5k Moderate
Women:
5k Easy
|
5k Hard
|
5k Moderate
Mens 5k Easy
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Thornton, Dakota
Mountain View OR
15:01
4:51
2
Hein, Riley
Camas
15:05
4:52
3
DeGraaff, Kyle
La Center
15:12
4:54
4
Knutzen, Brent
Tumwater
15:15
4:55
5
Munn, Grayson
Crook County
15:23
4:58
6
Hansen, Blake
Todd Beamer
15:40
5:03
7
Tiangson, Isaia
Auburn Riverside
15:46
5:05
8
Zielke, Jacob
Kentridge
15:47
5:05
9
McFarland, Patrick
Auburn Riverside
15:52
5:07
10
Wolfenden, Imran
Mountain View OR
16:05
5:11
11
Susee, Dalton
Kennedy
16:06
5:12
12
Burris, Doug
Corvallis
16:08
5:12
13
Mandel, Lennox
Columbia River
16:08
5:12
14
Despain, Brendon
Sequim
16:08
5:12
15
Laccinole, Nick
Inglemoor
16:09
5:13
16
Januik, Jackson
Seaside
16:10
5:13
17
Pitari, Corrado
Lakeridge
16:12
5:13
18
Nading, Dustin
R A Long
16:12
5:14
19
Smith-Nilsen, Gabe
Lakeridge
16:14
5:14
20
Schoenfeld, Gabe
Corvallis
16:14
5:14
21
Nelson, Quinn
Battle Ground
16:15
5:14
22
Cutler, Jackson
Camas
16:16
5:15
23
Cortez, Christian
Cerritos
16:17
5:15
24
Fetrow, Dyut
Sisters
16:20
5:16
25
Osterhage, Daniel
Camas
16:26
5:18
26
Valler, Jonah
Tumwater
16:29
5:19
27
Ceaser, Sebastian
Oak Harbor
16:30
5:19
28
Rohweder-Romig, Logan
Neah-Kah-Nie
16:32
5:20
29
Sanders, Josh
Enumclaw
16:38
5:22
30
Gardner, Daymon
Astoria
16:39
5:22
31
Oliver, Jackson
Sequim
16:43
5:23
32
Hamel, Eric
Enumclaw
16:45
5:24
33
Morris, Jake
La Center
16:45
5:24
34
Ferder, Alex
Pendleton
16:50
5:26
35
Gilmour, Carter
Tumwater
16:51
5:26
36
Mendrin, John
North Salem
16:55
5:27
37
Hoffelt, Henry
Sacred Heart Cat
16:57
5:28
38
Martin, Travis
Mountain View OR
17:00
5:29
39
Mitchell, Ben
Kentlake
17:06
5:31
40
Bishop, Galen
Columbia River
17:07
5:31
41
Anderson, Luke
Ocosta
17:10
5:32
42
Clark, Michael
Todd Beamer
17:11
5:33
43
Ash, Christian
Sequim
17:17
5:34
44
Nahring, Tim
Woodland
17:17
5:34
45
Stelbicki, Alex
Columbia River
17:17
5:35
46
Dhanens, Aaron
Battle Ground
17:18
5:35
47
Olson, Adam
Kelso
17:18
5:35
48
Duckworth, Dylan
Yamhill-Carlton
17:25
5:37
49
Donehoo, Derric
Yamhill-Carlton
17:26
5:37
50
Porter, Andrew
Pendleton
17:27
5:38
51
Alber, Jack
Sacred Heart Cat
17:29
5:38
52
Lindsay, Dakota
Mountain View OR
17:29
5:38
53
Cutler, Derick
Black Hills
17:29
5:38
54
Oconnell, Jacob
Kentridge
17:31
5:39
55
Schrader, Danny
Todd Beamer
17:32
5:39
56
Spindle, Mason
Auburn Riverside
17:32
5:39
57
Belter, Bobby
Kentwood
17:37
5:41
58
Oshea, August
Sequim
17:39
5:42
59
Smith, Kyle
Elma
17:42
5:43
60
Lautze, Matt
Lakeridge
17:43
5:43
61
DeVaney, Nathan
White Salmon
17:47
5:44
62
Guisinger, Brian
Rainier
17:47
5:44
63
Joya, Mario
Hoquiam
17:49
5:45
64
Matson, Jonas
Battle Ground
17:50
5:45
65
Poulsen, Aryn
Kelso
17:51
5:45
66
Lee, Frank
Cerritos
17:53
5:46
67
Cooper, Andrew
Auburn Riverside
17:53
5:46
68
Miller, Stephen
Oak Harbor
17:53
5:46
69
Rimbach, Dakotah
Pendleton
17:54
5:47
70
Justham, Issac
Sweet Home
17:56
5:47
71
Schaff, Chris
Camas
17:56
5:47
72
Penington, Brett
Mountain View OR
18:01
5:49
73
Officer, Mark
Shorecrest
18:04
5:50
74
Spencer, Alan
Mountain View OR
18:05
5:50
75
Bingham, Anton
Shorecrest
18:05
5:50
76
McKay, Alex
Auburn Riverside
18:05
5:50
77
Martin, Joel
Toledo
18:06
5:50
78
Kuzminsky, Jackson
Toledo
18:07
5:51
79
Johnson, Frank
Battle Ground
18:07
5:51
80
Rice, Gabriel
Sisters
18:07
5:51
81
Joseph, Trestan
Barlow
18:08
5:51
82
Mitchell, Isaac
Camas
18:09
5:51
83
Chauncey, Tanner
Mountain View OR
18:11
5:52
84
Mcalister, Tom
Inglemoor
18:12
5:52
85
Smith, Riley
La Pine
18:12
5:52
86
Garvin, Will
Seaside
18:15
5:53
87
Plock, Ethan
Camas
18:16
5:54
88
Kerr, Doug
La Pine
18:20
5:55
89
Kwon, Derick
Cerritos
18:20
5:55
90
Gordon-sandweiss, Zachar
Shorecrest
18:22
5:56
91
Clark, Chance
McNary
18:22
5:56
92
Olin, Michael
Hockinson
18:23
5:56
93
Scrivner, Jordan
Kelso
18:27
5:57
94
Donovan, Geoffrey
Seattle Christia
18:28
5:57
95
Alvarado, Aaron
Cerritos
18:29
5:58
96
Taylor, Jared
Columbia River
18:32
5:59
97
Solberg, Gage
Barlow
18:33
5:59
98
Bradt, James
Pendleton
18:34
5:59
99
Langer, Alex
Ridgefield
18:35
5:59
100
Johnson, Zachary
Corvallis
18:36
5:59
101
Tai, Nicholas
Cerritos
18:36
6:00
102
Maloney, Matt
Todd Beamer
18:37
6:00
103
Bacon, Alex
Toledo
18:37
6:00
104
Kuzminsky, Wesley
Toledo
18:37
6:00
105
Jones, Zach
Auburn Mountainv
18:43
6:02
106
Chan, Emil
Seton Catholic
18:45
6:03
107
Worman, Fuller
St Helens
18:47
6:04
108
Richardson, Nathan
Oak Harbor
18:47
6:04
109
Briggs, Tristan
McNary
18:49
6:04
110
Newell, Nolan
Auburn Riverside
18:50
6:04
111
Jamieson, Chase
La Center
18:50
6:05
112
Frederickson, Ryan
Corvallis
18:51
6:05
113
Arnold, Christopher
Columbia River
18:51
6:05
114
Donovan, Julian
Columbia River
18:51
6:05
115
Woods, Steven
Cascade
18:51
6:05
116
Taylor, Jacob
White Salmon
18:52
6:05
117
Cross, Ben
Enumclaw
18:52
6:05
118
Scheller, Daniel
Ilwaco
18:53
6:05
119
Collier, Casey
Bend
18:54
6:06
120
Robinson, Donte
Pendleton
18:54
6:06
121
Huff, Ben
Kentlake
18:55
6:06
122
Schaffer, Hunter
La Pine
18:56
6:06
123
Peeples, Connor
Mountain View OR
18:57
6:07
124
Mccall, Shawn
Overlake
18:59
6:07
125
Cothran, Bryce
Cottage Grove
18:59
6:08
126
Miller, Alex
Kentwood
18:59
6:08
127
Sellars, Riley
Sacred Heart Cat
19:01
6:08
128
Valliere, Alex
Hoquiam
19:01
6:08
129
Tenny, Jonathan
Barlow
19:01
6:08
130
Creviston, Luke
Hoquiam
19:05
6:09
131
Robinson, Bridger
Sumner
19:07
6:10
132
Hugh, Michael
Cerritos
19:08
6:10
133
Dryke, Bryce
Sequim
19:09
6:11
134
Reed, Sam
Lakeridge
19:12
6:12
135
(yoshi)yoshizumi, Dain
Decatur
19:14
6:12
136
Hutteball, Conner
Enumclaw
19:15
6:12
137
Espinosa, Jorge
Enumclaw
19:15
6:13
138
Juarez, Samuel
Centralia
19:15
6:13
139
Yeahquo, Shae
Madras
19:18
6:13
140
Ross, Daniel
Oak Harbor
19:20
6:14
141
Behrend, Dennis
Inglemoor
19:20
6:14
142
Telstad, Michael
Shorecrest
19:21
6:14
143
Aragon, Tomas
Sacred Heart Cat
19:21
6:15
144
Swayze, Christopher
La Pine
19:21
6:15
145
Geist, Jonah
McNary
19:22
6:15
146
Miller, Grant
Mountain View OR
19:23
6:15
147
Boynton, Miles
St Helens
19:25
6:16
148
Petz, Joseph
La Pine
19:29
6:17
149
Read, Ryan
Stayton
19:29
6:17
150
Bliss, Sam
Pendleton
19:31
6:18
151
Mansker, Corbin
Toledo
19:32
6:18
152
Werts, William
Sisters
19:32
6:18
153
Henderson, Derek
Hockinson
19:36
6:19
154
Stellbrink, William
Lebanon
19:38
6:20
155
Shirkey, Christopher
Yamhill-Carlton
19:41
6:21
156
Eves, Jason
Decatur
19:41
6:21
157
Burdick, Chris
Sisters
19:41
6:21
158
Martinez, Nick
Salem Academy
19:46
6:22
159
Fast, Seth
Dallas
19:48
6:23
160
Solis, Garett
Lebanon
19:49
6:23
161
Pectovic, Tanner
Sumner
19:49
6:24
162
Turner, Joseph
Columbia River
19:50
6:24
163
Lake, Evan
Pendleton
19:51
6:24
164
Peterson, Kyle
Hockinson
19:51
6:24
165
Callero, Max
Auburn
19:55
6:25
166
Chatters, Evan
Sequim
19:55
6:26
167
Diehm, Alden
Bend
19:57
6:26
168
Griffin, Brandon
Auburn Riverside
19:58
6:26
169
Janssen, Tyson
Dallas
19:59
6:27
170
Joyce, Zach
Regis
19:59
6:27
171
Lorenzen, Wendall
Sequim
20:03
6:28
172
Traufler, Jacob
Sumner
20:05
6:29
173
Brooks, Kai
Lakeridge
20:07
6:29
174
Nuanez, David
Oak Harbor
20:08
6:30
175
Holcomb, Tristan
Pendleton
20:10
6:30
176
Schmidt, Kalen
Dallas
20:10
6:30
177
Nolan, Austin
Ridgefield
20:11
6:30
178
Pense, Josiah
St Helens
20:14
6:31
179
Nguyen, Nathen
Enumclaw
20:14
6:32
180
Naughton, Josh
Dallas
20:14
6:32
181
Coring, Cade
La Center
20:15
6:32
182
Saligumba, Justin
Sacred Heart Cat
20:16
6:32
183
Fulton, Dustin
Kelso
20:17
6:33
184
Decillia, Zane
Kentwood
20:18
6:33
185
Clewes, Jackson
Black Hills
20:19
6:33
186
Harding, Mason
Kelso
20:20
6:33
187
Imus, Kyle
Kentwood
20:20
6:34
188
Larsen, Sam
Kentwood
20:22
6:34
189
Grier, Jonah
Meadowdale
20:22
6:34
190
Aplin, Drew
Auburn
20:23
6:35
191
Lara, Nathaniel
Sacred Heart Cat
20:23
6:35
192
Sackrider, Blake
Elma
20:24
6:35
193
Verzola, Josh
Meadowdale
20:24
6:35
194
Blanchard, Deshae
Auburn Riverside
20:24
6:35
195
Kelson, James
McNary
20:25
6:35
196
Martin, Zac
Mountain View OR
20:26
6:36
197
Donley, Ryan
Todd Beamer
20:27
6:36
198
Snideman, Austin
Centralia
20:27
6:36
199
Lund, Micah
Meadowdale
20:29
6:36
200
Feller, Nathanael
Cascade
20:29
6:36
201
Odonnell, S.
Seton Catholic
20:29
6:36
202
Diehl, Jon
Pendleton
20:29
6:37
203
Aldrich, Jeramie
Kelso
20:31
6:37
204
Edwards, James
Todd Beamer
20:31
6:37
205
Bradshaw, Seth
Camas
20:31
6:37
206
Bartel, Alex
Todd Beamer
20:32
6:37
207
Lefebvre, Trevor
Rainier
20:35
6:38
208
Shafer, Skylar
Parkrose
20:37
6:39
209
Nokes, Conor
Pendleton
20:37
6:39
210
Logan, Calmettes
Sisters
20:43
6:41
211
Olson, Michael
Shorewood Christ
20:44
6:41
212
Terry, Carson
Lakeridge
20:45
6:41
213
McConnell, Kade
Cottage Grove
20:45
6:42
214
Miramon, Matthew
Sacred Heart Cat
20:48
6:43
215
Roberts, Riley
Enumclaw
20:49
6:43
216
Hansen, Ariyah
Bend
20:50
6:43
217
Murray, Andrew
Kelso
20:51
6:43
218
Fridenmaker, Tj
Meadowdale
20:51
6:44
219
Fancher, Ezra
Black Hills
20:52
6:44
220
Olave, Mati
Meadowdale
20:53
6:44
221
Obrien, Thomas
Oak Harbor
20:55
6:45
222
Ogle, Patrick
La Pine
20:56
6:45
223
Frank, Damean
Madras
20:57
6:45
224
Liljenwall, Luke
Warrenton
20:58
6:46
225
Graves, Tim
Astoria
20:59
6:46
226
Mendez, Kevin
Meadowdale
20:59
6:46
227
Saastamo, Jesse
Woodland
20:59
6:46
228
Norton, Gus
Shorecrest
21:00
6:47
229
Ziebart, Andrew
McNary
21:01
6:47
230
Farnell, Aaron
Sequim
21:04
6:48
231
Geringer, Caleb
Centralia
21:05
6:48
232
Peterson, Noah
Enumclaw
21:06
6:48
233
Herringshaw, Ethan
Todd Beamer
21:06
6:48
234
Kelson, Jared
McNary
21:07
6:49
235
Hoolahan, Jorge
Auburn
21:07
6:49
236
Lund, Peter
Sisters
21:09
6:49
237
Sanchez, Raul
Bend
21:10
6:50
238
Reeser, Tanner
Bend
21:11
6:50
239
Fisher, Shiloh
Auburn
21:12
6:50
240
Newell, Jacob
Ridgefield
21:13
6:51
241
Martin, Jake
Hockinson
21:15
6:51
242
Rincon, Diego
Bend
21:16
6:52
243
Peacock, David
Cascade
21:17
6:52
244
Champ, Darren
R A Long
21:17
6:52
245
Hindson, Jesse
Bend
21:18
6:52
246
Biel, Caleb
Warrenton
21:18
6:52
247
Lee, Tim
Barlow
21:19
6:53
248
Hardin, River
Sequim
21:19
6:53
249
Kaup, Jacob
Astoria
21:22
6:53
250
Hazelton, Daniel
Columbia River
21:22
6:54
251
Mann, Tyler
White Salmon
21:24
6:54
252
Kelly, Jeremy
Clover Park
21:25
6:54
253
Weeks, Mattija
Cascade
21:29
6:56
254
Adams, Henry
Lakeridge
21:29
6:56
255
Connolly, Reilly
Crook County
21:30
6:56
256
Kemmer, Otto
Ilwaco
21:31
6:56
257
Black, Issac
White Salmon
21:31
6:56
258
Dudash, Jason
Cascade
21:32
6:57
259
Cunningham, Patrick
Shorecrest
21:32
6:57
260
Dennis, Dustin
La Center
21:33
6:57
261
Turner, Perry
Auburn
21:37
6:58
262
Sahlberg, Ty
Sisters
21:39
6:59
263
Nuttall, Evan
Auburn Mountainv
21:41
6:59
264
Thurston, Jeff
Columbia River
21:43
7:00
265
Terry, Conner
Lakeridge
21:44
7:01
266
Boozer, Joel
Pendleton
21:45
7:01
267
Wehrke, Pierce
Sisters
21:47
7:02
268
Peterson, Jack
Pendleton
21:47
7:02
269
Garcia, Victor
Kennedy
21:48
7:02
270
Banes, Trevor
Stayton
21:54
7:04
271
Spang, Josh
St Helens
21:56
7:04
272
Grant, Brian
Black Hills
21:56
7:04
273
Wang, Albert
Lakeridge
21:56
7:05
274
Sogge, Nicholas
Inglemoor
21:56
7:05
275
Orozco, A.J.
Lakeridge
21:57
7:05
276
Fung, Ming
Barlow
21:57
7:05
277
Hanson, Brendan
Toledo
21:59
7:06
278
Odonnell, K.
Seton Catholic
21:59
7:06
279
Cockburn, Jack
Shorecrest
22:00
7:06
280
Hendricks, Nathan
Regis
22:01
7:06
281
Kahan, Bailey
Barlow
22:02
7:06
282
Davis, Keenan
Kelso
22:03
7:07
283
Laulainen, Jack
Kelso
22:04
7:07
284
Salcido, Jonathan
McNary
22:04
7:07
285
Gibson, Walter
Kentlake
22:07
7:08
286
Renner, Josiah
Woodland
22:07
7:08
287
Crane, Hayden
Sequim
22:08
7:09
288
Cedillo, Alan
Elma
22:10
7:09
289
Tolman, Nick
Sweet Home
22:11
7:09
290
Alwes, Cameron
Bend
22:13
7:10
291
Gong, Taylor
Sacred Heart Cat
22:14
7:10
292
Allen, Michael
Mountain View OR
22:17
7:11
293
Perkins-Lamont, Gabe
Columbia River
22:18
7:12
294
Jacobus, Wyatt
Bend
22:19
7:12
295
Casis, Mychal
Ridgefield
22:21
7:13
296
Traver, Lane
Kelso
22:24
7:13
297
Sanchez, Alonso
Barlow
22:27
7:15
298
Loranger, Wyatt
Decatur
22:29
7:15
299
Venecia, Anthony
Auburn
22:30
7:15
300
Cowlbeck, Mongomery
Bend
22:32
7:16
301
Burton, Cedric
Ilwaco
22:33
7:16
302
Penrod, Tyler
Auburn Riverside
22:34
7:17
303
Stuntz, Will
Oak Harbor
22:35
7:17
304
Putney, Eric
Columbia River
22:38
7:18
305
Smiley, Wade
Parkrose
22:39
7:18
306
Strauss, Darrick
Barlow
22:40
7:19
307
Blakely, Connor
Oak Harbor
22:40
7:19
308
Kelly, Connor
Cascade
22:41
7:19
309
McArthur, Corey
Columbia River
22:41
7:19
310
Westby, Joel
Salem Academy
22:42
7:19
311
Flores, Tanner
McNary
22:44
7:20
312
Gutierrez, Robert
Columbia River
22:47
7:21
313
Yunker, Brandon
Cascade
22:51
7:22
314
Austin, Matt
Bend
22:54
7:23
315
Brown, Kenneth
Bend
22:54
7:23
316
Sloan, Dion
Madras
23:00
7:25
317
Laclaire, Andrew
Barlow
23:03
7:26
318
Dungey, Clayton
Eastside Catholi
23:04
7:26
319
Seed, Patrick
Seton Catholic
23:05
7:27
320
Hollcraft, Zachary
Meadowdale
23:06
7:27
321
Smithson, Seth
Dallas
23:06
7:27
322
Woodward, Jonathan
Neah-Kah-Nie
23:07
7:28
323
Chan, Anthony
Centennial
23:10
7:28
324
Moses, Reese
Camas
23:11
7:29
325
Martin, Conner
Meadowdale
23:11
7:29
326
Johnson, Porter
Seaside
23:12
7:29
327
Large, Mason
North Salem
23:17
7:31
328
Hill, Trask
Clatskanie
23:18
7:31
329
Schafer, Jonathan
Stayton
23:18
7:31
330
Walker, Daniel
Battle Ground
23:19
7:31
331
Silbernagel, Josh
Regis
23:20
7:31
332
Payment, Samuel
Sumner
23:21
7:32
333
Elwell, Alex
Barlow
23:21
7:32
334
Davis, Cole
Auburn
23:22
7:32
335
Rentner, Erik
Three Rivers Chr
23:30
7:35
336
Barley, Jared
St Helens
23:34
7:36
337
Dominic,
Kennedy
23:36
7:37
338
Sprenger, Austin
Lebanon
23:38
7:37
339
Arnold, Gabe
Pendleton
23:38
7:38
340
Martinez, Roman
Pendleton
23:39
7:38
341
Robinson, Winter
Bend
23:42
7:39
342
Hastler, Kyle
Meadowdale
23:45
7:40
343
Jung, Elijah
Auburn
23:45
7:40
344
Maxwell, Chase
Junction City
23:48
7:40
345
Mumey, Josh
Regis
23:49
7:41
346
Dillard, William
Neah-Kah-Nie
23:53
7:42
347
Hill, Ryan
Regis
23:54
7:42
348
Andrusko, Alexander
Clackamas
23:58
7:44
349
Smith, Devin
Elma
23:59
7:44
350
Serfling, Shaffan
Camas
23:59
7:44
351
Jung, Jasper
Auburn
24:06
7:46
352
Tigner, Noah
Bend
24:11
7:48
353
King-calder, Jayce
Pendleton
24:18
7:50
354
Kwak, Piljin
Meadowdale
24:23
7:52
355
Philipi, Stephen
Regis
24:23
7:52
356
Miller, Bradley
Seaside
24:27
7:53
357
Hall, Jordan
Columbia River
24:28
7:53
358
Truex, Tyler
Fort Vancouver
24:31
7:54
359
Barboza, Julian
Seton Catholic
24:31
7:55
360
West, Alexander
Kentlake
24:41
7:58
361
Dugan, Michael
McNary
24:48
7:59
362
Warren, Cole
Clatskanie
24:50
8:01
363
Mcomber, Logan
Stayton
24:51
8:01
364
Pisjardine, Chad
Crook County
24:58
8:03
365
Fossek, Jared
Pendleton
25:01
8:04
366
Worthey, Carl
Inglemoor
25:03
8:05
367
Zeigler, J.C.
North Salem
25:04
8:05
368
Jasa, Michael
Toledo
25:13
8:08
369
Babb, Attikin
Seaside
25:15
8:09
370
Coulter, Riley
Rainier
25:24
8:12
371
Seybert, Tim
Rainier
25:24
8:12
372
Guido, Anthony
R A Long
25:43
8:18
373
Rowland, Lukas
Clackamas
25:48
8:19
374
Parker, Ben
Regis
25:49
8:20
375
Bumgardner, Evan
Barlow
25:51
8:20
376
Aragon, Francisco
Sumner
25:55
8:22
377
Lovely, Cooper
Barlow
25:57
8:22
378
Tripp, Ben
Overlake
26:05
8:25
379
Anderson, Cameron
Barlow
26:08
8:26
380
Seed, James
Mountain View OR
26:10
8:27
381
Kelly, Jack
Shorewood Christ
26:24
8:31
382
Cluff, Liam
Hockinson
26:25
8:31
383
Hanson, Matthew
Eastside Catholi
26:27
8:32
384
Winder, Alec
Neah-Kah-Nie
26:30
8:33
385
Vincent, Aaron
Sumner
26:37
8:35
386
Borg, Colton
Sumner
26:37
8:35
387
Snider, Hunter
Sumner
26:49
8:39
388
Pirkl, Ben
Columbia River
26:56
8:41
389
Daly, Tairren
Clover Park
26:57
8:42
390
Jackman, Peyton
Parkrose
27:07
8:45
391
Roubal, Lukas
Clatskanie
27:23
8:50
392
Sisouvanh, Ilan
R A Long
27:31
8:53
393
Rosas, Jared
Seattle Christia
27:59
9:02
394
Hazrati, Ershad
Centennial
28:02
9:03
395
Ordonez, Diego
R A Long
28:06
9:04
396
Green, Andrew
Inglemoor
28:13
9:06
397
Kelly, Alex
Regis
28:15
9:07
398
Runestrand, David
Damascus Christi
28:23
9:09
399
Suminski, Luke
Barlow
28:26
9:10
400
Zielinski, Jon
Rainier
28:27
9:10
401
Klaus, Evan
Salem Academy
28:42
9:16
402
Corcoran, Brandon
Regis
28:55
9:20
403
Miller, Taylor
Ocosta
28:59
9:21
404
Higgins, Devon
Shorecrest
29:06
9:23
405
Brickey, Jake
Pendleton
29:11
9:25
406
Farrell, Ryan
Eastside Catholi
29:12
9:25
407
Stuckart, Branden
Regis
29:17
9:27
408
Rayas, Tyler
Stayton
29:53
9:38
409
Abell, Nolan
Rainier
30:05
9:42
410
Datir, Aniket
Seaside
30:13
9:45
411
Heinrichs, Levi
McNary
30:14
9:45
412
Coulter, Zach
Rainier
30:36
9:52
413
Orr, Eric
Stayton
30:44
9:55
414
Gorrgquifta, Darnell
Crook County
32:56
10:37
415
Avelar, Emilio
Woodland
33:59
10:58
416
Scheitlin, Eric
Clackamas
36:55
11:55
Mens 5k Hard
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Rodeheffer, John
Oak Harbor
18:57
6:07
2
Hoffmann, Caleb
Bend
19:14
6:12
3
Mounier, Nick
Kelso
19:22
6:15
4
Blankenship, Austin
Columbia River
19:34
6:19
5
Richardson, Clayton
Oak Harbor
19:41
6:21
6
Jex, Austin
Todd Beamer
19:43
6:22
7
Morrelliii, Thomas
Centennial
19:43
6:22
8
Lukens, Leo
Lakeridge
19:48
6:23
9
Wyllie, Gabe
Mountain View OR
19:51
6:24
10
Gardner, Dalen
Mountain View OR
20:01
6:27
11
Slattengren, Blake
Inglemoor
20:02
6:28
12
Wolfenden, Adi
Mountain View OR
20:02
6:28
13
Rotter, Christian
Auburn Mountainv
20:09
6:30
14
Carranza, Jonathan
Cerritos
20:13
6:31
15
Bylenga, Nolan
Pendleton
20:19
6:33
16
Long, Nicholas
Astoria
20:22
6:34
17
Mengistu, Dawit
Tumwater
20:23
6:35
18
Richardson, Cory
Centralia
20:25
6:35
19
Calvin, Devon
Sisters
20:25
6:35
20
Roper, Ellis
Corvallis
20:26
6:35
21
Brown, Isaac
Battle Ground
20:26
6:35
22
Guyer, J.P.
Black Hills
20:29
6:36
23
Broek, Dale
Black Hills
20:29
6:36
24
Farmer, Jefferson
Seaside
20:32
6:38
25
Gesell, Trevor
Auburn Riverside
20:34
6:38
26
Ohnstad, Peter
Sequim
20:36
6:39
27
Baron, Nick
Madison
20:37
6:39
28
Strang, Bryan
St Helens
20:40
6:40
29
Boyd, Taryk
Camas
20:42
6:41
30
Roth, John
Cascade
20:50
6:43
31
TurnsPlenty, Tyress
La Pine
20:52
6:44
32
Bigler, Jordon
La Center
20:53
6:44
33
Bill, Weyekin
Pendleton
20:55
6:45
34
Alger, Garison
Pendleton
20:59
6:46
35
Reynolds, Dylan
Overlake
20:59
6:46
36
King, Izaak
Portland Waldorf
21:02
6:47
37
Harbert, Alex
Lakeridge
21:06
6:48
38
Shilling, Matt
Mountain View OR
21:10
6:50
39
Landes, Jordan
Sumner
21:11
6:50
40
Mederos, Reed
Lakeridge
21:12
6:50
41
Corbett, Marcus
Lebanon
21:13
6:51
42
Quarles, Joshua
Cerritos
21:15
6:51
43
Zimmerly, Dustin
Camas
21:16
6:51
44
Kallish, Nathan
Kentridge
21:18
6:52
45
Zucati, Jonah
Auburn Mountainv
21:21
6:53
46
Patel, Shrineel
Cerritos
21:23
6:54
47
Nehnevaj, Daniel
Columbia River
21:25
6:55
48
Delacruz, Christian
Woodinville
21:26
6:55
49
Pickhart, Liam
Crook County
21:26
6:55
50
Tracy, Ben
Yamhill-Carlton
21:28
6:55
51
Coffee, Spencer
Shorecrest
21:28
6:56
52
Lusink, Kaden
Decatur
21:32
6:57
53
Johnson, Kyle
Battle Ground
21:33
6:57
54
Taylor, Russell
Bend
21:34
6:57
55
Franklin, Tommy
Barlow
21:37
6:58
56
Perez, Arturo
Sumner
21:38
6:59
57
Weber, Nate
Sumner
21:42
6:59
58
Lovell, Brandon
Montesano
21:43
7:00
59
Carns, Seth
Three Rivers Chr
21:43
7:00
60
Bath, Sheridan
Kentridge
21:45
7:01
61
West, Eli
Corvallis
21:46
7:01
62
Boyle, Tanner
St Helens
21:48
7:02
63
Smith, Dillon
Sumner
21:50
7:02
64
Nye, Merle
Bend
21:53
7:03
65
Schmitt, Hayden
Enumclaw
21:55
7:04
66
Dellsite, Andrew
Tumwater
21:56
7:05
67
Guzman, Miguel
Oak Harbor
21:56
7:05
68
Mentler, Michael
Woodland
21:57
7:05
69
Wallace, Forrest
Toledo
21:59
7:06
70
Johnson, Ethan
R A Long
22:03
7:07
71
Suarez, Antonio
Sacred Heart Cat
22:04
7:07
72
Beed, Nate
La Center
22:05
7:07
73
Smith, Austin
La Pine
22:07
7:08
74
Hernandez, Moises
Sacred Heart Cat
22:12
7:10
75
Cazares, Martin
Sacred Heart Cat
22:14
7:10
76
Jines, Noe
Kennedy
22:16
7:11
77
Siegel, Matt
Eastside Catholi
22:19
7:12
78
Pollard, Brandon
Sisters
22:20
7:12
79
Wingo, Ian
Sweet Home
22:21
7:13
80
Uribe, Lalo
Centennial
22:22
7:13
81
Rojas, Giorgio
Kentwood
22:23
7:13
82
Frederic, Andrew
Lebanon
22:23
7:13
83
Shearer, Thomas
Lakeridge
22:23
7:13
84
Nuckoles, Will
White Salmon
22:24
7:13
85
Wheeler, Adam
Kentwood
22:25
7:14
86
Germain, Josh
Mountain View OR
22:25
7:14
87
Daniels, CJ
Sequim
22:28
7:15
88
Carmack, Nathan
Crook County
22:28
7:15
89
Styres, James
Battle Ground
22:28
7:15
90
Kierce, Sean
Auburn Riverside
22:28
7:15
91
Parra, Adrian
Kennedy
22:29
7:15
92
Bomber, Paul
Corvallis
22:29
7:15
93
Theisen, Leo
Mountain View OR
22:30
7:16
94
Matlock, Tanner
St Helens
22:31
7:16
95
Kim, Isaac
Cerritos
22:34
7:17
96
Ridings, Tyler
Seattle Christia
22:34
7:17
97
Chatters, Dylan
Sequim
22:36
7:17
98
Hamel, Dylan
Enumclaw
22:36
7:17
99
Fernandez, Adrian
McNary
22:36
7:17
100
Sheldon, Mathew
La Center
22:39
7:18
101
Pitchford, Ryan
Kentlake
22:40
7:19
102
Panshin, Maclean
Corvallis
22:40
7:19
103
Graff, Christian
Kelso
22:40
7:19
104
Zora, Benjamin
Hockinson
22:41
7:19
105
Stafford, Adam
Auburn
22:42
7:19
106
Spearin, Gabe
Montesano
22:44
7:20
107
Navarra, Joe
Mountain View OR
22:44
7:20
108
Deiparine, Evan
Shorecrest
22:45
7:20
109
Rummerfield, Evan
McNary
22:46
7:21
110
Johnson, Brady
Lakeridge
22:50
7:22
111
Messiah, Malik
Todd Beamer
22:53
7:23
112
Coblentz, Austin
Stayton
22:53
7:23
113
Osborn, Michael
Dallas
22:55
7:23
114
Gilomen, Drew
Kentlake
22:55
7:23
115
Seeger, Brandon
Seattle Christia
22:58
7:24
116
Howe, Colin
White Salmon
22:59
7:25
117
Muhammad, Richy
McNary
23:01
7:26
118
Brown, Curtis
Battle Ground
23:02
7:26
119
Aldahleh, Omar
Overlake
23:03
7:26
120
Perrin, Tyler
Auburn
23:05
7:27
121
Riggs, Garrett
Lakeridge
23:06
7:27
122
Arnold, Zach
Columbia River
23:09
7:28
123
Collingwood, Kai
Enumclaw
23:11
7:29
124
House, Kepler
Todd Beamer
23:12
7:29
125
Schwarz, Joseph
Bend
23:12
7:29
126
Arnold, Daniel
Auburn Riverside
23:13
7:29
127
Williams, Josiah
Decatur
23:17
7:31
128
Martinez, Cristian
Warrenton
23:19
7:31
129
Finney-jordet, Mathew
Bend
23:21
7:32
130
Thurman, Cody
Crook County
23:22
7:32
131
Alvidrez, Stefan
Enumclaw
23:23
7:32
132
Salsburg, Nick
Lakeridge
23:25
7:33
133
Goodwin, Hezekiah
Kentlake
23:27
7:34
134
Briones, Chris
North Salem
23:27
7:34
135
Strong, Hayden
Seton Catholic
23:29
7:35
136
Uribe, Fernando
Centennial
23:31
7:35
137
Vale, Nick
Auburn
23:32
7:35
138
Fields, Duncan
Decatur
23:32
7:35
139
McGinley, Jimmy
Seton Catholic
23:32
7:36
140
Benson, Nathanael
Mountain View OR
23:33
7:36
141
Braccia, Matthew
North Salem
23:34
7:36
142
Hsu, Kevin
Camas
23:35
7:36
143
Collingwood, Cameron
Enumclaw
23:36
7:37
144
Hunt, Kyle
Madison
23:37
7:37
145
Smith, Stuart
Hockinson
23:38
7:37
146
Greenwell, Logan
Tumwater
23:39
7:38
147
Jimenez, Marco
Fort Vancouver
23:40
7:38
148
Dykman, Brian
Todd Beamer
23:40
7:38
149
Pfuhl, Gavin
Kelso
23:41
7:38
150
Falls, Bryan
Rainier
23:42
7:39
151
Murphy, Jerry
Toledo
23:43
7:39
152
Higgs, Evan
Kentridge
23:44
7:39
153
Fan, Jordan
Sacred Heart Cat
23:45
7:40
154
Culbert, Nick
Overlake
23:47
7:40
155
Saunders, Matt
Auburn Riverside
23:48
7:40
156
Jefferson, Dakota
Montesano
23:49
7:41
157
Heimstra, Peter
Cascade
23:52
7:42
158
Marler, Zach
Lebanon
23:52
7:42
159
Roach, Zachariah
Clover Park
23:54
7:43
160
Gaspar, Grant
Ridgefield
23:54
7:43
161
George, Blake
Crook County
23:54
7:43
162
Classen, Jacob
Stayton
23:55
7:43
163
Lunder, Brian
Kentwood
23:55
7:43
164
Starks, Lukas
Elma
23:56
7:43
165
Grambihler, Kyle
Eastside Catholi
23:56
7:43
166
Bennett, Dylan
Elma
23:59
7:44
167
Figueroa, Carlos
Madras
23:59
7:44
168
Vick, Brandon
Enumclaw
24:00
7:45
169
Stewart, Hadyn
Todd Beamer
24:00
7:45
170
Gabriel, Erik
North Salem
24:01
7:45
171
Nieslanik, Sam
Regis
24:01
7:45
172
Bristow, Brendan
Oak Harbor
24:03
7:45
173
Najera, Adam
Cottage Grove
24:06
7:46
174
Bennett, mattew
Madison
24:06
7:46
175
Bernstein, Justin
Columbia River
24:06
7:47
176
Olson, Alex
Horizon Christia
24:07
7:47
177
Johnson, Cassius
Camas
24:07
7:47
178
Martin, Daylon
Barlow
24:08
7:47
179
Mirabal, Tristin
Oak Harbor
24:08
7:47
180
Pohl, Jarad
Toledo
24:09
7:47
181
Daviscourt, Jarrett
Salem Academy
24:09
7:47
182
Lewis-Allen, Devin
Knappa
24:10
7:48
183
Raade, Jarett
Cottage Grove
24:11
7:48
184
Carreon, Jacob
Mountain View OR
24:11
7:48
185
Groseclos, Daniel
Pendleton
24:12
7:48
186
Guay, Viela
Madison
24:16
7:50
187
Santiago, Sam
Crook County
24:18
7:50
188
Bentley, Brett
Tumwater
24:25
7:52
189
Kaden, Vanderwerf
Three Rivers Chr
24:25
7:53
190
Boynton, Jarret
St Helens
24:26
7:53
191
Effray, Christian
St Helens
24:26
7:53
192
Woodson, David
Camas
24:29
7:54
193
Albers, David
Shorewood Christ
24:30
7:54
194
Crisostomo, Tevin
Sumner
24:30
7:54
195
Nelson, Andrew
Lebanon
24:31
7:54
196
Wittman, Samuel
Seaside
24:31
7:55
197
Kirk, Brendan
Bend
24:32
7:55
198
Mussman, Nick
Sacred Heart Cat
24:33
7:55
199
Kozuch, Joseph
Sacred Heart Cat
24:35
7:56
200
Thorne, Maxwell
Sacred Heart Cat
24:35
7:56
201
Points, Isaac
Clatskanie
24:35
7:56
202
Fischer, Adam
Fort Vancouver
24:37
7:56
203
Ward, Alex
Stayton
24:39
7:57
204
Mitby, Drake
Ocosta
24:45
7:59
205
Work, Connor
Clackamas
24:47
7:59
206
Santiago, Jesse
Crook County
24:47
7:59
207
Spears, Diante
Centralia
24:48
7:59
208
Glass, Justin
Crook County
24:48
8:00
209
Hutchins, Chace
Sweet Home
24:50
8:01
210
Tichenor, Isaak
Dallas
24:52
8:01
211
Falls, Taylor
Knappa
24:52
8:01
212
Diaz, Javier
North Salem
24:53
8:01
213
Cross, TJ
Dallas
24:53
8:02
214
Bishop, Stephen
Sweet Home
24:54
8:02
215
Collingwood, Isaac
Mountain View OR
24:54
8:02
216
Tangeman, Finn
Shorecrest
24:56
8:02
217
Casidy, Cooper
Woodinville
24:56
8:03
218
Andrews, Fletcher
White Salmon
24:57
8:03
219
Kearney, Dylan
Decatur
24:57
8:03
220
Garcia, A.J.
Madison
24:58
8:03
221
Lewis, Jeryd
Warrenton
24:58
8:03
222
Thompson, Trent
Salem Academy
24:59
8:03
223
Schweitz, Matt
North Clackamas
24:59
8:03
224
Koski, Kelvin
Crook County
24:59
8:04
225
Hagey, Adam
Junction City
25:00
8:04
226
Spangler, Joshua
Fort Vancouver
25:02
8:05
227
Mcnary, Andre
Crook County
25:03
8:05
228
Walton, Seth
Shorecrest
25:04
8:05
229
Martinez, Jacob
Ridgefield
25:05
8:05
230
Farver, Kenny
Tumwater
25:05
8:06
231
Mckee, Riley
Auburn Riverside
25:07
8:06
232
Whiteside, Mitch
Knappa
25:07
8:06
233
Weaver, Sam
Camas
25:10
8:07
234
Martinez, Andrew
Kentlake
25:10
8:07
235
Holman, Daniel
Camas
25:11
8:07
236
Andersen, Jesse
Ridgefield
25:12
8:08
237
Gray, Taylor
Cascade
25:12
8:08
238
Peterson, Ben
Camas
25:12
8:08
239
Graff, John
Rainier
25:13
8:08
240
Kashas, Aaron
Seton Catholic
25:14
8:09
241
Anderson, Germaine
Madras
25:15
8:09
242
Sergelen, Tugs
Decatur
25:15
8:09
243
Ikerd, Alex
Woodland
25:17
8:09
244
Miller, Anthony
Astoria
25:17
8:09
245
Haren, David
Regis
25:18
8:10
246
Holiday, Tristan
Astoria
25:18
8:10
247
Croman, Julian
Neah-Kah-Nie
25:19
8:10
248
Hixon, Colby
Neah-Kah-Nie
25:20
8:10
249
Gonzalez, Matt
Cascade
25:21
8:11
250
Hill, Taylor
Regis
25:22
8:11
251
Armstrong, Jack
Bend
25:24
8:12
252
Nagel, Christopher
Barlow
25:26
8:12
253
Lancaster, Chaunze
Mountain View OR
25:27
8:12
254
Berg, Chase
Clatskanie
25:35
8:15
255
Henning, Niklas
Kentlake
25:38
8:16
256
Wees, Patrick
Tumwater
25:40
8:17
257
Morris, Jeff
Madison
25:42
8:17
258
Davenport, Tyler
Sumner
25:44
8:18
259
Russell, Michael
Sumner
25:45
8:19
260
Sanchez, Matthew
Camas
25:46
8:19
261
Strobel, Spencer
Barlow
25:46
8:19
262
Crabtree, Asa
La Pine
25:47
8:19
263
Pagan, Felix
Clover Park
25:47
8:19
264
Tardiff, Shawn
White Salmon
25:49
8:20
265
Hagerty, Liam
Sumner
25:49
8:20
266
Brookfield, Brandon
Cascade
25:52
8:21
267
Churchill, Ian
Bend
25:54
8:21
268
Franks, Macauley
Shorecrest
25:55
8:22
269
Kerr, Matthew
Fort Vancouver
25:56
8:22
270
Brady, Patrick
Eastside Catholi
25:59
8:23
271
Pardue, Brock
Columbia River
25:59
8:23
272
McCrohan, Kyle
Inglemoor
25:59
8:23
273
Sieben, Jordan
Inglemoor
25:59
8:23
274
Schiller, Grant
Eastside Catholi
25:59
8:23
275
Dymek, Chris
Inglemoor
26:00
8:23
276
Hatch, Caleb
Auburn Riverside
26:02
8:24
277
Schaller, Carson
Columbia River
26:03
8:24
278
Egedahl, Victor
Black Hills
26:03
8:24
279
Irwin, Thain
Dallas
26:04
8:24
280
Kenyon, Sam
Salem Academy
26:09
8:26
281
Holley, David
Camas
26:10
8:26
282
Chavez, Sevrin
Madison
26:11
8:27
283
Dominguez, Joseph
Battle Ground
26:12
8:27
284
Rychlick, Cooper
Bend
26:12
8:27
285
Klopfenstein, Michael
Salem Academy
26:12
8:27
286
Do, Son
Kentwood
26:13
8:27
287
Dodson, Tyler
Seaside
26:16
8:28
288
Batchelor, Ryan
Todd Beamer
26:16
8:28
289
Arnett, Azland
Inglemoor
26:17
8:29
290
Knaust, Connor
Hockinson
26:18
8:29
291
Girard, Taryn
Black Hills
26:19
8:29
292
Haerter, Thimo
Barlow
26:20
8:30
293
Krevi, Patrick
Sisters
26:22
8:30
294
Wu, Stanley
Inglemoor
26:24
8:31
295
Maxwell, Joseph
Centralia
26:24
8:31
296
Reilly, Jack
Eastside Catholi
26:26
8:32
297
Nauha, Sam
Knappa
26:26
8:32
298
Hudson, Joel
Madison
26:27
8:32
299
Lutton, Jonah
Madison
26:27
8:32
300
Ledell, Anders
Inglemoor
26:31
8:33
301
Croucher, Bryce
Hockinson
26:32
8:33
302
Strahan, Christopher
Stayton
26:35
8:34
303
Iverson, Connor
Bend
26:39
8:36
304
Carpenter, Jonah
Damascus Christi
26:39
8:36
305
Swanson, Micah
Damascus Christi
26:41
8:36
306
Madrid, Marc
Clover Park
26:42
8:37
307
Foley, John
White Salmon
26:45
8:38
308
Deanhardt, Austin
Clatskanie
26:45
8:38
309
Gyorgyfalvy, Gus
Sisters
26:47
8:38
310
Knoernschild, Rueben
Parkrose
26:48
8:39
311
Anderson, Kevlar
Battle Ground
26:48
8:39
312
Vossler, Jake
Bend
26:51
8:40
313
Pickens, Lorenzo
Todd Beamer
26:52
8:40
314
Wright, Griffin
Ocosta
26:52
8:40
315
Lu, Danny
Parkrose
26:56
8:41
316
Farrell, Max
Cascade
26:57
8:42
317
Block, Connor
Shorecrest
26:58
8:42
318
Whitfield, Scott
Cascade
26:59
8:42
319
Valencia, Armando
Auburn Riverside
27:02
8:43
320
Skorniakoff, Ethan
Auburn Riverside
27:02
8:43
321
Johnson, Charles
Auburn Mountainv
27:08
8:45
322
Lawson, Alaiyi
Shorecrest
27:10
8:46
323
Welch, Owen
Madison
27:10
8:46
324
Becker, Wade
Neah-Kah-Nie
27:12
8:46
325
Smith, Zane
Shorecrest
27:13
8:47
326
Flores, Samuel
Madras
27:14
8:47
327
Martinez-lopez, Caleb
North Salem
27:16
8:48
328
Meighan, Ryan
Junction City
27:18
8:48
329
Atkinson, Jacob
Columbia River
27:20
8:49
330
Bourgeois, Nicolas
Sumner
27:22
8:50
331
Oliver, Thomas
Sumner
27:22
8:50
332
Flowers, Garrett
Seaside
27:23
8:50
333
Holland, Adam
Sumner
27:23
8:50
334
Traufler, Zach
Sumner
27:24
8:50
335
Baker, Stewart
Portland Waldorf
27:25
8:50
336
Rudolph, Robbie
Auburn Riverside
27:25
8:51
337
Hammond, Adam
R A Long
27:26
8:51
338
Garcia, Emilio
Shorecrest
27:27
8:51
339
Horne, Benson
Yamhill-Carlton
27:27
8:51
340
Starr, Orin
Warrenton
27:27
8:51
341
Dickerman, Neil
R A Long
27:28
8:52
342
Windish, Logan
Sumner
27:29
8:52
343
Wakefield, Colin
Sumner
27:30
8:52
344
Dunagan, Scotty
Dallas
27:30
8:52
345
Pham, Chris
Tumwater
27:31
8:52
346
Osborne, Anthony
Parkrose
27:31
8:53
347
Johnsrud, Ben
Sumner
27:31
8:53
348
Lundy, Jack
North Clackamas
27:33
8:53
349
Altig, Brock
Madison
27:34
8:54
350
Eisenbacher, Jesse
Auburn Riverside
27:35
8:54
351
Molinero, Jorge
Sumner
27:39
8:55
352
Gonzales, Kyle
King's Way Chris
27:42
8:56
353
Smith, Tommy
Black Hills
27:45
8:57
354
Murphy, Kendrick
Cottage Grove
27:46
8:57
355
Lutz, James
Lebanon
27:49
8:58
356
Mehl, Tyler
Clover Park
27:51
8:59
357
Walker, Max
Sumner
27:52
8:59
358
Thomas, Jared
Rainier
27:52
8:59
359
Theisen, Denver
Mountain View OR
27:53
8:59
360
Ishise, Brandon
Decatur
27:57
9:01
361
Coblentz, Timothy
Stayton
27:59
9:01
362
Eckardt, Cameron
Shorecrest
28:01
9:02
363
Reese, Hyrum
Hockinson
28:06
9:04
364
Yates, Braden
R A Long
28:07
9:04
365
Bartlett, Jonathan
Black Hills
28:07
9:04
366
Rodriques, Demitre
Hockinson
28:08
9:05
367
Gullberg, Landon
Hockinson
28:10
9:05
368
Marez, Trey
Auburn Riverside
28:12
9:06
369
Thompson, Rick
Hoquiam
28:13
9:06
370
Gilchrist, Henry
Eastside Catholi
28:14
9:07
371
Magnusson, Lander
Cascade
28:16
9:07
372
Whitaker, Nathan
Overlake
28:17
9:07
373
Dodds, Cody
Parkrose
28:25
9:10
374
Bailey, Terrell
Madras
28:28
9:11
375
Gaylin, Alex
Clatskanie
28:34
9:13
376
Negash, Hosanna
Kentlake
28:36
9:13
377
Dickson, Matt
Auburn Riverside
28:36
9:13
378
Heiden, Cole
Parkrose
28:37
9:14
379
Hofstrand, Cole
Shorecrest
28:41
9:15
380
Zevenbergen, Daniel
Shorecrest
28:42
9:15
381
Lang, Ben
Overlake
28:43
9:16
382
Roberton, Micah
Shorecrest
28:45
9:16
383
Morrow, Jarod
Madison
28:45
9:16
384
Martin, Preston
Hockinson
28:48
9:17
385
Beaver, Sam
Eastside Catholi
28:50
9:18
386
Kerns, Chance
Todd Beamer
28:53
9:19
387
Woehlert, Jeffrey
Inglemoor
28:55
9:20
388
Both, Brendan
Inglemoor
28:56
9:20
389
Devore, Erik
Columbia River
29:00
9:21
390
Hopkins, Jake
R A Long
29:06
9:23
391
Ni, Jeffrey
Inglemoor
29:08
9:24
392
Fuller, Chris
Bend
29:12
9:25
393
Contreras, Christian
Clover Park
29:27
9:30
394
Lopez-perez, Jorge
Eastside Catholi
29:31
9:31
395
Robarts, Ryan
Sequim
29:36
9:33
396
Shoroff, Pranay
Overlake
29:42
9:35
397
Wakefield, Zachary
Sequim
29:46
9:36
398
Yokoyama, Trevor
Overlake
29:55
9:39
399
Young, Ryan
Eastside Catholi
29:56
9:39
400
Rincon, Andres
Eastside Catholi
29:59
9:40
401
Plunk, Isaac
Inglemoor
30:01
9:41
402
Drake, Charlie
Overlake
30:01
9:41
403
Gormley, Brenden
Regis
30:14
9:45
404
Marleau, Connor
Horizon Christia
30:23
9:48
405
Satterwhite, Sean
Horizon Christia
30:28
9:50
406
Bottner, Jake
Overlake
30:45
9:55
407
Filleau, Travis
Sumner
30:46
9:56
408
Nelson, Jacob
Sumner
31:00
10:00
409
Hobbs, Cody
Knappa
31:01
10:00
410
Trevena, William
Woodland
31:16
10:05
411
Trubee, Phil
Overlake
31:26
10:08
412
Morgan, Michael
R A Long
31:27
10:09
413
Millionis, Peter
Salem Academy
31:35
10:11
414
Joya, Oscar
Hoquiam
31:58
10:19
415
Hopwood, Aidan
Tumwater
32:03
10:20
416
Tompkins, Tj
Rainier
32:05
10:21
417
Hunt, Henry
Clatskanie
32:19
10:25
418
Hsin, Matt
Decatur
32:54
10:37
419
Philips, Blake
Horizon Christia
33:11
10:42
420
Auxier, Luke
Horizon Christia
33:18
10:45
421
Morton, Michael
Rainier
33:25
10:47
422
Iliyn, Mitchell
Horizon Christia
33:28
10:48
423
Williams, Christian
Horizon Christia
33:31
10:49
424
Runyon, Isayah
R A Long
33:59
10:58
425
Gothro, Noah
Knappa
33:59
10:58
426
Grable, Nick
Camas
34:02
10:59
427
Zarafshan, Mateen
Camas
34:04
10:59
428
Harb, Shadi
Camas
34:13
11:02
429
Jacobs, Sean
Clackamas
34:25
11:06
430
Abney, Josiah
Parkrose
34:38
11:10
431
Scollard, Kirk
Shorecrest
34:40
11:11
432
McMonagle, Ben
Horizon Christia
35:57
11:36
433
Wiesenfeld, Aaron
Sumner
36:06
11:39
434
Leong, Matthew
Horizon Christia
36:14
11:41
435
Castillo, Dan
Sumner
36:14
11:41
436
Oneil, Daniel
Sumner
36:44
11:51
437
Murphy, Audie
Ocosta
39:28
12:44
438
Walker, Logan
Clackamas
40:43
13:08
439
Eckelman, Zac
Clackamas
40:44
13:08
440
Sherman, Nathan
Clackamas
40:44
13:08
441
Stafford, Jacob
Clackamas
40:44
13:08
442
Blackman, Scott
Clackamas
40:44
13:08
443
Zhou, Weiyi
Clackamas
40:45
13:09
444
Cadieux, Matthew
Clackamas
40:45
13:09
445
Ong, Calvin
Clackamas
40:45
13:09
446
Llewellyn, Gabe
Clackamas
40:45
13:09
447
Haglund, Matthew
Clackamas
40:46
13:09
448
Yeuan, Vincent
Clackamas
40:46
13:09
449
Springer, Alex
Clackamas
40:46
13:09
450
Bell, Jared
Clackamas
41:00
13:14
Mens 5k Moderate
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Hiett, Jakob
Sweet Home
18:23
5:56
2
King, Sam
Mountain View OR
18:29
5:58
3
DeLucia, Alec
Kentridge
18:42
6:02
4
Tafere, Haftom
Todd Beamer
18:52
6:05
5
Cheema, Robin
Kentwood
18:58
6:07
6
Leaf, Ron
Kelso
19:04
6:09
7
Hein, Zach
Camas
19:05
6:09
8
Cobb, Mikey
Sequim
19:08
6:10
9
Derline, Isaac
Kentridge
19:09
6:11
10
Garcia, Manny
Barlow
19:16
6:13
11
Rose, Ian
Columbia River
19:23
6:15
12
Reyes, Noel
Battle Ground
19:25
6:16
13
McMeen, Jared
Kentwood
19:31
6:18
14
Young, Matthew
Woodland
19:32
6:18
15
Miller, Justin
Lakeridge
19:36
6:19
16
Shaw, Nathan
Corvallis
19:43
6:22
17
Dennis, Travis
La Center
19:49
6:24
18
Rzeunicki, Bradley
Seaside
19:49
6:24
19
Clark, Logan
Oak Harbor
19:54
6:25
20
Parpart, Gavin
Inglemoor
19:55
6:25
21
Mitchell, Tristan
Corvallis
19:56
6:26
22
Nechiporuk, Matt
Kentwood
20:00
6:27
23
Kiffe, Andrew
Kelso
20:05
6:29
24
Jordan, Tim
Lakeridge
20:07
6:29
25
Brinkman, Corey
Auburn Riverside
20:07
6:29
26
Wagner, Nathan
Oak Harbor
20:09
6:30
27
Ragsdale, Daniel
Lakeridge
20:10
6:30
28
Dorsey, Jason
La Center
20:19
6:33
29
Jeffko, Chris
Sequim
20:23
6:34
30
Sutherland, Evan
Ilwaco
20:26
6:36
31
Chuang, Bill
Cerritos
20:26
6:36
32
Williams, Brandon
Barlow
20:27
6:36
33
McDaniel, Vanea
Ridgefield
20:28
6:36
34
Allen, Wesley
Elma
20:30
6:37
35
Lelack, Graham
Bend
20:37
6:39
36
Fernandez, Enrique
North Salem
20:44
6:41
37
Peterson, Adam
Camas
20:46
6:42
38
Takeda, Kotaro
Cerritos
20:47
6:42
39
Gillespie, Dylan
Mountain View OR
20:47
6:42
40
Tsang, Cole
Overlake
20:48
6:43
41
Vansise, Christian
Mountain View OR
20:49
6:43
42
Moulton, Naphtali
Shorecrest
20:49
6:43
43
Spina, Cole
Centennial
20:50
6:43
44
Gibson, Hayden
White Salmon
20:50
6:43
45
Williams, Darrick
Parkrose
20:54
6:45
46
Vandetta, Charlie
Lebanon
20:56
6:45
47
Schow, Hunter
Camas
20:57
6:46
48
Fraser, Ashton
Toledo
20:58
6:46
49
Tate, Dax
Auburn Riverside
21:00
6:46
50
Bogh, Tyler
Enumclaw
21:02
6:47
51
Hanes, Keegan
Columbia River
21:07
6:49
52
Spring, Nicolai
Bend
21:10
6:50
53
Krevi, Shea
Sisters
21:10
6:50
54
Lee, Josh
Lakeridge
21:11
6:50
55
Lowman, Aidan
Kelso
21:11
6:50
56
Rivera, Luis
Crook County
21:11
6:50
57
Tegan, Keven
Corvallis
21:12
6:50
58
McCaffrey, Kelly
Shorecrest
21:13
6:51
59
Hassell, Hunter
Mountain View OR
21:13
6:51
60
Choquer, Michael
Battle Ground
21:14
6:51
61
Bradley, Liam
Camas
21:16
6:52
62
VanWechel, Jaden
Todd Beamer
21:17
6:52
63
Manesh, Nick
Hockinson
21:19
6:53
64
Snyder-Jewsbury, Austin
Bend
21:20
6:53
65
Olson, Chase
Enumclaw
21:22
6:54
66
Laughlin, Ben
Columbia River
21:24
6:54
67
Duffy, Nick
Camas
21:24
6:54
68
Rentner, Karsten
Three Rivers Chr
21:25
6:54
69
Peterson, Stephen
Sacred Heart Cat
21:26
6:55
70
Powers, Dakota
Oak Harbor
21:26
6:55
71
Wichmann, Magnus
Kelso
21:27
6:55
72
Baldessari, Ian
Sisters
21:37
6:58
73
Chan, Jonathan
Sacred Heart Cat
21:40
6:59
74
Kofoed, Magnus
Columbia River
21:41
6:59
75
Caruana, Lucas
Astoria
21:42
6:59
76
Roe, Cabot
White Salmon
21:42
7:00
77
Chapman, Peter
Columbia River
21:44
7:01
78
Donovan, Nolan
Columbia River
21:45
7:01
79
Zachem, Joshua
Bend
21:48
7:02
80
Bergeron, Brandt
St. Stephen's Ac
21:48
7:02
81
Kluck, William
Seattle Christia
21:49
7:02
82
Wertjes, Nate
Tumwater
21:49
7:02
83
Andersen, Sam
Ridgefield
21:50
7:03
84
Garee, Sam
Cascade
21:50
7:03
85
Rosenbaum, Ben
Lakeridge
21:50
7:03
86
Johnson, Chase
Cerritos
21:51
7:03
87
Haddad, Niico
La Pine
21:55
7:04
88
Alberti, Thomas
Pendleton
21:56
7:05
89
Fernadez, Cristian
Fort Vancouver
22:01
7:06
90
Marley, Jesse
Corvallis
22:01
7:06
91
Pitchford, Matt
Kentlake
22:04
7:07
92
Klodt, Logan
Hockinson
22:06
7:08
93
Pointer, Donovan
Pendleton
22:07
7:08
94
Polkow, Evan
Auburn Riverside
22:10
7:09
95
Furukido, Wesley
Cerritos
22:12
7:10
96
Anguiano, Mario
Cerritos
22:14
7:10
97
Poundstone, Wesley
Barlow
22:19
7:12
98
Seyl, Michael
Crook County
22:20
7:12
99
Johnson, Caleb
Sisters
22:20
7:12
100
Earlywine, Emmett
Rainier
22:20
7:12
101
Gorman, Joe
Oak Harbor
22:21
7:13
102
Savage, John
Kennedy
22:24
7:14
103
Miller, Morgan
Barlow
22:25
7:14
104
Drutman, Sam
Mountain View OR
22:25
7:14
105
Rosin, Connor
Kentridge
22:26
7:14
106
Smith, Ethan
Kelso
22:28
7:15
107
Peek, Caleb
Oak Harbor
22:28
7:15
108
Groat, Evan
Tumwater
22:29
7:15
109
Stenhiem, Chase
Todd Beamer
22:30
7:15
110
Brown, Austin
Todd Beamer
22:32
7:16
111
Guisinger, Jonathan
Rainier
22:33
7:16
112
Russell, Taylor
McNary
22:34
7:17
113
Salas, Dante
Lakeridge
22:34
7:17
114
Link, Cameron
Auburn
22:38
7:18
115
Wilson, Thorin
La Pine
22:38
7:18
116
Demumanizoy, Ruslan
Kelso
22:39
7:18
117
Goemaere, Angel
McNary
22:39
7:18
118
Berry, Zach
Decatur
22:40
7:19
119
Graff, Tanner
Kelso
22:41
7:19
120
Mills, Jorren
Seattle Christia
22:43
7:20
121
Thesing, Holden
Lakeridge
22:44
7:20
122
Humphrey, Logan
Cascade
22:45
7:20
123
Hemmerling, Mikhail
Seattle Christia
22:47
7:21
124
Broek, Josh
Black Hills
22:49
7:22
125
Peters, Ryan
Black Hills
22:49
7:22
126
Polen, Josh
Seton Catholic
22:51
7:22
127
Frazee, Pete
Junction City
22:52
7:23
128
Salguero, Jose
White Salmon
22:52
7:23
129
Oshea, Keith
Sacred Heart Cat
22:53
7:23
130
Stamper, Brendan
Kentwood
22:54
7:23
131
Pite, Elias
Bend
22:55
7:24
132
Leutwyler, Micah
Salem Academy
22:56
7:24
133
Loren, Cameron
Lakeridge
22:56
7:24
134
Weaver, Chris
McNary
22:57
7:24
135
Johnson, Isaiah
Toledo
22:58
7:25
136
Repp, Riley
McNary
22:58
7:25
137
Anderson, Quinten
Bend
22:59
7:25
138
Dewitt, Jack
Mountain View OR
22:59
7:25
139
Harris, Nathan
La Center
22:59
7:25
140
Jiang, James
Cerritos
23:01
7:25
141
Bramlett, Maxwell
Sacred Heart Cat
23:03
7:26
142
Whittle, Jack
Seaside
23:03
7:26
143
Newman, Chris
Pendleton
23:05
7:27
144
VanCleave, Daniel
Pendleton
23:06
7:27
145
Shine, Nathan
Kentridge
23:06
7:27
146
Kassebaum, Steven
Kentridge
23:06
7:27
147
Durham, Jarod
Mountain View OR
23:06
7:27
148
Gullberg, Weston
Hockinson
23:07
7:27
149
Henry, Josh
Seattle Christia
23:07
7:27
150
Chae, Timothy
Cerritos
23:07
7:28
151
Stuhr, Jesse
Dallas
23:08
7:28
152
Sass, Richard
St Helens
23:09
7:28
153
Gluth, Seth
Oak Harbor
23:10
7:28
154
Jennings, Nick
Pendleton
23:11
7:29
155
Leutwyler, Jonah
Salem Academy
23:13
7:29
156
Cebulla, Alex
Kentlake
23:15
7:30
157
Khmelev, Aleks
North Salem
23:16
7:30
158
Misener, Chase
Mountain View OR
23:17
7:31
159
Skorniakoff, Nik
Auburn Riverside
23:18
7:31
160
Singh, Anirudh
Decatur
23:21
7:32
161
Keefe, Vinay
Shorecrest
23:23
7:33
162
Mize, Billy
Crook County
23:27
7:34
163
Smith, Cory
Black Hills
23:27
7:34
164
Gamble, Troy
Kentridge
23:27
7:34
165
Sitz, Will
Pendleton
23:28
7:34
166
Lopez, Tim
Woodinville
23:28
7:34
167
Mayeda, Chris
Kelso
23:29
7:34
168
Sestric, James
Barlow
23:29
7:35
169
Shaterian, Meelod
Kentridge
23:29
7:35
170
Ali, Liban
Centralia
23:31
7:35
171
Ismagilov, Yaroslav
Kelso
23:33
7:36
172
Flood, Nate
Enumclaw
23:34
7:36
173
Hutteball, Conner
Enumclaw
23:35
7:36
174
Yarbrough, Chris
Crook County
23:37
7:37
175
Felix, Jared
Kentwood
23:37
7:37
176
Simmons, Thomas
Crook County
23:41
7:38
177
Adams, Zachary
Shorecrest
23:41
7:39
178
Rinn, Benjamin
Tumwater
23:48
7:41
179
Hixon, Nathan
Columbia River
23:49
7:41
180
Hartzell, Trey
Columbia River
23:50
7:41
181
Loiseau, Joe
Shorecrest
23:50
7:41
182
Church, Drake
Battle Ground
23:51
7:41
183
Thornton, Jacob
R A Long
23:51
7:42
184
Brown, Austin
McNary
23:52
7:42
185
Fugere, Brenden
St Helens
23:52
7:42
186
Drake, Austin
Hoquiam
23:53
7:42
187
Rickman, Nate
Pendleton
23:55
7:43
188
Oconnor, Caleb
Woodinville
23:57
7:43
189
Sullivan, Brent
Madras
23:58
7:44
190
Bomar, Hunter
McNary
23:58
7:44
191
Strong, CJ
Seton Catholic
23:59
7:44
192
Contreras, Jaciel
Enumclaw
23:59
7:44
193
Lohr, Matthew
Damascus Christi
23:59
7:44
194
Weeks, Trevor
Enumclaw
24:00
7:45
195
Sanders, Nate
Enumclaw
24:02
7:45
196
Mendez, Jamesyn
Sisters
24:03
7:45
197
Forcier, Ryan
Woodland
24:06
7:46
198
Quinby, Sam
Ocosta
24:08
7:47
199
Ryan, Adam
Camas
24:10
7:48
200
Hauter, Austin
Oak Harbor
24:10
7:48
201
Austin, Spencer
Decatur
24:10
7:48
202
Neumann, Andrew
Seattle Christia
24:10
7:48
203
Vettrus, Jason
Cascade
24:12
7:48
204
Lang, Brent
Kennedy
24:13
7:49
205
Darcy, Kenny
Kentridge
24:14
7:49
206
Abercrombie, Patrick
Oak Harbor
24:14
7:49
207
Lee, Matthew
Sacred Heart Cat
24:14
7:49
208
Smith, Jordan
Lakeridge
24:15
7:49
209
Fleming, Jeremiah
Decatur
24:16
7:50
210
Goicochea, Emmanuel
Astoria
24:16
7:50
211
Haven, Sam
Shorecrest
24:17
7:50
212
Nygaard, Josh
Columbia River
24:18
7:50
213
Mustard, Jake
Montesano
24:19
7:51
214
Hupfer, Hayden
St. Stephen's Ac
24:19
7:51
215
Mock, Elliot
Inglemoor
24:20
7:51
216
Balsiger, Josh
Seton Catholic
24:21
7:51
217
Contreras, Richard
Clover Park
24:21
7:51
218
Hunter, Jack
Kelso
24:22
7:52
219
Skaar, Gavin
Auburn
24:25
7:53
220
Abrams, Zane
Crook County
24:28
7:53
221
Carmen, Lawrence
Madison
24:31
7:55
222
Schommer, Griffen
Woodinville
24:33
7:55
223
Hill, Alex
Woodinville
24:34
7:55
224
Cyr, Clark
Woodinville
24:34
7:55
225
Lough, Connor
Woodinville
24:35
7:56
226
Seyler, Bradley
Enumclaw
24:36
7:56
227
James, Joey
Woodinville
24:36
7:56
228
Hall, Steve
Oak Harbor
24:37
7:56
229
Garcia, Gio
Salem Academy
24:37
7:56
230
Moschel, Sam
Woodinville
24:37
7:57
231
Flores, Lenny
North Salem
24:39
7:57
232
Fletcher, Matthew
Woodinville
24:41
7:58
233
Fisher, Kyle
Black Hills
24:42
7:58
234
Bode, Joshua
Camas
24:43
7:58
235
Olson, Chris
Woodinville
24:45
7:59
236
Volk, Derek
Oak Harbor
24:49
8:00
237
Ahern, David
Shorecrest
24:50
8:01
238
Hickey, Sabin
Kelso
24:50
8:01
239
Hernandez, Alex
Auburn
24:51
8:01
240
Delafuente, Patrick
Cerritos
24:54
8:02
241
Hamlin, Jacob
Parkrose
24:54
8:02
242
Vasquez, Marcus
La Center
24:59
8:03
243
Runde, Jonah
Hockinson
25:00
8:04
244
Simmons, Mario
Seattle Christia
25:01
8:04
245
Garcia, Saul
Kentlake
25:02
8:04
246
Wisby, James
Centralia
25:03
8:05
247
Ryan, Kobe
Woodinville
25:03
8:05
248
Hernandez, Fabian
Sumner
25:05
8:05
249
Rodgers, Joe
Woodland
25:05
8:05
250
Prentice, Kade
Clackamas
25:05
8:06
251
Wilkin, Fletcher
Clackamas
25:06
8:06
252
Dodge, Keenan
Bend
25:08
8:06
253
Clayton, Matt
Neah-Kah-Nie
25:08
8:07
254
Larson, Nathan
Oak Harbor
25:09
8:07
255
Chafin, Albert
Tumwater
25:09
8:07
256
Majer, Jordan
Lakeridge
25:09
8:07
257
Hull, Trevor
Sisters
25:10
8:07
258
Broch, Thomas
Auburn Riverside
25:10
8:07
259
Bell, Andrew
Mountain View OR
25:10
8:07
260
Cline, Hayden
Yamhill-Carlton
25:11
8:07
261
Parmeggiani, Andres
Woodinville
25:12
8:08
262
Gates, Alex
Rainier
25:12
8:08
263
Rasmussen, Joseph
Sweet Home
25:15
8:09
264
Huntley, Cameron
Black Hills
25:15
8:09
265
Strozzi, Josh
Seaside
25:17
8:09
266
Burbidge, Brody
Elma
25:17
8:09
267
Vandyne, Devin
Stayton
25:18
8:10
268
Loranger, Luke
Black Hills
25:19
8:10
269
Zhang, Kelvin
Sacred Heart Cat
25:20
8:10
270
Idhe, Rylan
White Salmon
25:21
8:11
271
Haas, Griffin
Clatskanie
25:23
8:11
272
Athlete, Unknown
Bend
25:23
8:11
273
Tran, Brandon
Sacred Heart Cat
25:28
8:13
274
Carter, Alex
Kentlake
25:29
8:13
275
Neumann, Daniel
Seattle Christia
25:29
8:13
276
Shimojima, Ryan
Parkrose
25:30
8:13
277
Cuellar-Islas, Jorge
Fort Vancouver
25:30
8:14
278
Celestino, Brian
Centennial
25:31
8:14
279
Watts, Jeremy
Enumclaw
25:32
8:14
280
Ayres, Brandin
Barlow
25:33
8:14
281
Lyons, Cameron
Seton Catholic
25:35
8:15
282
Woyvodich, Cale
Seattle Christia
25:36
8:15
283
Baker, Liam
Warrenton
25:36
8:16
284
Frank, Allen
Battle Ground
25:36
8:16
285
Restau, Ryan
Lebanon
25:38
8:16
286
Pon, James
Bend
25:39
8:16
287
Minami, Ryan
Seattle Christia
25:40
8:17
288
Farris, Cody
Fort Vancouver
25:40
8:17
289
Moss, Shaden
Warrenton
25:41
8:17
290
Bracken, Jordan
Todd Beamer
25:42
8:17
291
Hamlin, Grant
Barlow
25:42
8:17
292
Wilson, Maxwell
Battle Ground
25:44
8:18
293
Yates, Orion
R A Long
25:47
8:19
294
Haney, Jeremiah
La Pine
25:48
8:19
295
Nourse, Kellen
Kentlake
25:49
8:20
296
Sarmienta, Abraham
Fort Vancouver
25:51
8:20
297
Fernandez, Gerardo
North Salem
25:51
8:20
298
Petty, Matthew
White Salmon
25:51
8:20
299
Petersen, Jack
Bend
25:52
8:21
300
Stahl, Garrett
Oak Harbor
25:53
8:21
301
Vannortwick, Colin
Seaside
25:53
8:21
302
Stuckart, Hayden
Stayton
25:54
8:21
303
Nelson, Sam
Bend
25:55
8:21
304
Anundi, Kyle
Stayton
25:56
8:22
305
Johnson, Trent
Enumclaw
25:57
8:22
306
Keller, Casey
Bend
25:57
8:22
307
Suelflow, Zachary
Auburn Riverside
25:58
8:22
308
Kirkpatrick, Rory
Meadowdale
25:58
8:23
309
Plunk, Donovan
Meadowdale
25:59
8:23
310
Jerauld, Kevin
Shorecrest
25:59
8:23
311
Burrato, Dax
Columbia River
25:59
8:23
312
Stokman, Josh
Seton Catholic
26:06
8:25
313
Rockwell, Eric
Stayton
26:06
8:25
314
Henderson, Mitchell
Woodinville
26:06
8:25
315
Johnson, Avery
Bend
26:06
8:25
316
Hawley, Israel
Bend
26:12
8:27
317
Jex, Jake
Todd Beamer
26:14
8:28
318
Ashford, Matt
Dallas
26:15
8:28
319
Bellamy, Austin
Columbia River
26:19
8:29
320
Provo, Keegan
Auburn Mountainv
26:20
8:30
321
Dalton, Stephen
Crook County
26:21
8:30
322
Sowul, Colin
Columbia River
26:22
8:30
323
Hurt, Andrew
Parkrose
26:22
8:30
324
Powell, Zach
Cascade
26:23
8:30
325
Smith, Kurtis
Tumwater
26:26
8:32
326
Templin, Andrew
Woodland
26:26
8:32
327
Altig, Kaiden
Madison
26:27
8:32
328
Iraggi, Damon
Bend
26:28
8:32
329
Mock, Noah
Three Rivers Chr
26:28
8:32
330
Davidson, Logan
Rainier
26:30
8:33
331
Cox, Anthony
R A Long
26:30
8:33
332
Steele, Colton
Black Hills
26:34
8:34
333
Jefferies, Jared
Sisters
26:35
8:35
334
Berry, Alex
Oak Harbor
26:44
8:37
335
Merdich, Brendan
Seattle Christia
26:46
8:38
336
Capelle, Gavin
St Helens
26:55
8:41
337
Teames, Ben
Camas
26:57
8:42
338
Seyl, Dustin
Crook County
26:58
8:42
339
Hancock, Konner
Todd Beamer
27:00
8:43
340
Blanchard, Aaron
Sweet Home
27:01
8:43
341
Tate, Boone
Auburn Riverside
27:01
8:43
342
Bales, Josiah
Bend
27:02
8:43
343
Stahlfeld, Karl
Seattle Christia
27:04
8:44
344
Ingram, Bryan
Yamhill-Carlton
27:05
8:44
345
Honeyman, Jesse
McNary
27:06
8:44
346
Pittman, Justice
Cascade
27:06
8:45
347
Smith, Ben
Overlake
27:07
8:45
348
Gwin, Jake
Hoquiam
27:08
8:45
349
Schroeder, Riley
Woodinville
27:09
8:45
350
Martindale, Daniel
Woodinville
27:09
8:45
351
Kohls, Jude
Woodinville
27:09
8:45
352
Mudrovich, Jimbo
Woodinville
27:09
8:46
353
Maize, Patrick
Knappa
27:11
8:46
354
Charles, Baker
Fort Vancouver
27:12
8:46
355
Granger, Brandon
Bend
27:12
8:47
356
Minami, Brendan
Kentridge
27:13
8:47
357
Fletcher, Dakota
Bend
27:13
8:47
358
Adelman, Greg
Cascade
27:13
8:47
359
Loewen, Connor
La Center
27:14
8:47
360
Bennett, Taylor
Salem Academy
27:14
8:47
361
Phillips, Matthew
Hockinson
27:18
8:48
362
Burns, Stephen
Camas
27:19
8:49
363
Moore, David
Parkrose
27:19
8:49
364
Webber, Colin
Sumner
27:25
8:51
365
Haley, Jake
Lebanon
27:28
8:52
366
Wall, Cole
Sequim
27:28
8:52
367
Crissey, Joseph
Kentridge
27:33
8:53
368
Romano, Cole
Sumner
27:34
8:54
369
Ruiz, Ashton
R A Long
27:35
8:54
370
Poirier, Gavin
Tumwater
27:35
8:54
371
Syverson, Bjorn
Cascade
27:35
8:54
372
Lewis, Chance
Sumner
27:36
8:54
373
Holiday, Wyatt
Astoria
27:37
8:55
374
Purcell, Colin
Neah-Kah-Nie
27:38
8:55
375
Hackbart, Tristan
Mountain View OR
27:40
8:55
376
Hernandez, Hector
Fort Vancouver
27:42
8:56
377
Shelby, Thomas
Clatskanie
27:42
8:56
378
Howard, Brandon
Bend
27:48
8:58
379
Fender, Nicholas
Stayton
27:55
9:00
380
Viner, Thomas
Woodland
28:00
9:02
381
Tidrick-schmidt, Sam
Portland Waldorf
28:02
9:03
382
King, Keagen
Centralia
28:12
9:06
383
Mckay, Derek
Auburn Riverside
28:14
9:06
384
Luz, Jon
Sisters
28:18
9:08
385
Lewis, Chase
Sumner
28:19
9:08
386
Frey, Alex
Dallas
28:23
9:09
387
McFerron, Fischer
Todd Beamer
28:27
9:11
388
Gupta-Iwasaki, Nikhil
Overlake
28:43
9:16
389
Eilmann, Mkcade
Clover Park
28:52
9:19
390
Harrell, Jake
Bend
28:54
9:19
391
Michaelriesterer, Sean
Cascade
28:56
9:20
392
Hunt, Daniel
Sisters
28:59
9:21
393
King, Andrew
Camas
29:04
9:23
394
Elder, Noah
Ocosta
29:16
9:26
395
Hernandez, Edwin
Fort Vancouver
29:23
9:29
396
Boyd, Cole
Clackamas
29:34
9:32
397
Montano, Chris
Knappa
29:34
9:32
398
Sandven, Kieran
Clackamas
29:39
9:34
399
Caldwell, Jack
Madison
29:45
9:36
400
Corchoran, Liam
Knappa
29:50
9:37
401
Walenbach, Ben
Inglemoor
29:51
9:38
402
Gamage, Dilshawn
Inglemoor
29:51
9:38
403
Seckinger, Andy
Inglemoor
29:51
9:38
404
Burright, Jerrod
Inglemoor
29:54
9:39
405
Kouldukis, Constantine
Inglemoor
29:58
9:40
406
Phan, Brian
Clackamas
29:58
9:40
407
Fuller, Cole
Bend
30:01
9:41
408
Baker, Matthew
King's Way Chris
30:18
9:46
409
Hayes, Jorden
R A Long
30:22
9:48
410
Rice, Devin
Woodland
30:24
9:48
411
Logan, Trent
Woodland
30:25
9:49
412
Swensen-hope, Cormac
Shorecrest
30:26
9:49
413
Gutiacrrez, Eduardo
Overlake
30:31
9:51
414
Gaspar, Wyatt
Ridgefield
30:32
9:51
415
Vogel, John
Shorecrest
30:43
9:54
416
Wang, Gary
Inglemoor
30:50
9:57
417
King, Patrick
Inglemoor
30:51
9:57
418
Hill, Raymond
Madras
30:53
9:58
419
Placido, David
Rainier
30:55
9:58
420
Heskew, Matthew
Stayton
30:56
9:59
421
Turcic, Jonathan
King's Way Chris
31:01
10:00
422
Adams, Jacob
Regis
31:12
10:04
423
Goaring, Andrew
Ridgefield
31:21
10:07
424
Miller, Tommy
Clatskanie
31:22
10:07
425
Forcier, Patrick
Woodland
31:24
10:08
426
Massey, Tyrelle
Woodland
31:24
10:08
427
Kitchen, Aaron
Woodland
31:24
10:08
428
Paine, Thomas
Fort Vancouver
31:44
10:14
429
West, Conner
Regis
32:00
10:19
430
Williams, James
Clover Park
32:02
10:20
431
Medera, Nate
Clackamas
32:04
10:21
432
Ubelhart, Joe
Shorecrest
32:10
10:23
433
Gingrich, Sam
Auburn Riverside
32:17
10:25
434
Demlow, Jack
King's Way Chris
32:19
10:26
435
Tran, Steven
Clackamas
32:22
10:26
436
Reinhardt, Peter
King's Way Chris
32:25
10:27
437
Jaeger, Issac
Regis
32:26
10:28
438
Hernandez, Rudy
Regis
32:26
10:28
439
Patterson, Elijah
Knappa
32:31
10:29
440
Oberg, Torre
Toledo
32:36
10:31
441
Holthusen, Andrew
Yamhill-Carlton
33:14
10:43
442
Lungard, Kiernan
Todd Beamer
33:22
10:46
443
Luckett, William
Inglemoor
33:44
10:53
444
Hoefer, Shane
Stayton
33:47
10:54
445
Ford, Curtis
Woodland
35:58
11:36
446
Schoeggl, Danny
Inglemoor
38:17
12:21
Womens 5k Easy
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Pudlitzke, Alissa
Camas
17:26
5:37
2
Hatton, Tia
Mountain View OR
18:41
6:02
3
McMorris, Gwyneth
Corvallis
18:49
6:04
4
Leapaldt, Madison
Mountain View OR
18:59
6:07
5
Birch, Bailey
Ridgefield
19:17
6:13
6
Wyllie, Hillary
Mountain View OR
19:18
6:13
7
Mayes, Rachelle
Seattle Christia
19:25
6:16
8
Dunn-Hartman, Georgia
Corvallis
19:26
6:16
9
Wright, Breanna
Cottage Grove
19:27
6:16
10
Whitten, Katie
La Center
19:28
6:17
11
Finley, Meghan
Camas
19:34
6:19
12
Weiler, Abby
R A Long
19:46
6:23
13
Kerbs, Claire
Auburn Riverside
19:51
6:24
14
Jones, Alexa
Camas
19:52
6:25
15
Won, Danielle
Black Hills
19:53
6:25
16
Smith, Josie
Seaside
19:55
6:25
17
Kenyon, Sara
Lebanon
20:03
6:28
18
Good, Mckenzie
Camas
20:09
6:30
19
Fall, Carleen
Dallas
20:20
6:33
20
Mendoza, Angela
Todd Beamer
20:23
6:34
21
Bouchleh, Miriam
Warrenton
20:42
6:41
22
Barth, Jessa
Todd Beamer
20:43
6:41
23
Poklemba, Clea
Corvallis
20:47
6:42
24
Johnson, McKenna
Kentwood
20:48
6:43
25
Perez, Evelyn
Pendleton
20:49
6:43
26
Kermani, Jaleh
White Salmon
20:51
6:44
27
Altobelli, Maggie
Kentwood
20:53
6:44
28
Walton, Rebecca
Shorecrest
20:55
6:45
29
Sheldon, Esther
La Center
20:55
6:45
30
Fiallos, Natalie
Oak Harbor
20:56
6:45
31
Crawford, Rebecca
Inglemoor
20:57
6:45
32
Kaltenbach, Suzanne
Oak Harbor
20:57
6:46
33
Oshiro, Melissa
Cerritos
21:01
6:47
34
Sokoloski, Taryn
Pendleton
21:03
6:47
35
Gulzow, Cambryn
Camas
21:03
6:47
36
Johnston, Gabrielle
Camas
21:04
6:48
37
Helback, Olivia
Corvallis
21:05
6:48
38
Banks, McKenzie
Sisters
21:15
6:51
39
Eveleth, Harper
Lakeridge
21:17
6:52
40
Humbert, Riley
Lakeridge
21:18
6:52
41
Green, Katie
Naselle
21:19
6:52
42
Luker, Britton
Barlow
21:19
6:53
43
Suarez, Karla
Astoria
21:19
6:53
44
Watson, Gabby
Seattle Christia
21:20
6:53
45
Froebe, Elise
Shorecrest
21:21
6:53
46
Boucher, Rebekah
Battle Ground
21:23
6:54
47
Boere, Payton
Kentridge
21:23
6:54
48
Christensen, Freya
Cascade
21:32
6:57
49
Desmul, Riley
Enumclaw
21:33
6:57
50
Nikolaus, Natalie
Mountain View OR
21:33
6:57
51
Hintsala, Emily
Kentridge
21:37
6:58
52
Sponenburg, Sammy
Auburn Riverside
21:37
6:58
53
Baker, Alma
Portland Waldorf
21:56
7:05
54
Taylor, Elizabeth
Portland Waldorf
21:58
7:05
55
Mack, Lizzy
Cascade
22:01
7:06
56
Robinson, Sophie
Battle Ground
22:05
7:07
57
Place, Kristen
Mountain View OR
22:08
7:08
58
Gabaldon, Kiera
North Salem
22:09
7:09
59
Ira, Kimberly
Sacred Heart Cat
22:11
7:09
60
Koh, Sophie
Lakeridge
22:13
7:10
61
Hanna, Josie
St Helens
22:14
7:10
62
Ausman, Betsy
Sisters
22:15
7:11
63
Brown, Audrey
Enumclaw
22:17
7:11
64
Muro, Sophia
Camas
22:19
7:12
65
Vandebogart, Jordyn
Tumwater
22:19
7:12
66
Listana, Precious
Sacred Heart Cat
22:20
7:12
67
Spakoski, Emma
Corvallis
22:20
7:12
68
Ballo, Kiana
Ocosta
22:21
7:13
69
Mees, Brianna
Barlow
22:22
7:13
70
Ivey, Molly
Todd Beamer
22:25
7:14
71
Ochoa, Jessica
North Salem
22:33
7:16
72
Batara, Alegra
Shorecrest
22:33
7:16
73
Starr, Melissa
Kelso
22:34
7:17
74
Hoxeng, Ashley
Kelso
22:35
7:17
75
Merager, Bailey
Dallas
22:38
7:18
76
Hulse, Tysha
La Pine
22:40
7:19
77
Borders, Sophie
Sisters
22:41
7:19
78
Pohle, Kali
Hockinson
22:45
7:20
79
Nurminen, Veera
Dallas
22:46
7:21
80
Elston, Josie
La Center
22:47
7:21
81
Diepenheim, Geneva
Bend
22:58
7:25
82
Lodahl, Anne
Bend
22:59
7:25
83
Willson, Angela
St Helens
23:01
7:25
84
Wingert, Alanni
Kelso
23:02
7:26
85
Oshiro, Jessica
Cerritos
23:03
7:26
86
Johnson, Tatyana
Bend
23:04
7:27
87
Dwyer, Kristen
Hockinson
23:06
7:27
88
Kallish, Natalie
Kentridge
23:06
7:27
89
Park, Deborah
Cerritos
23:06
7:27
90
Duckett, Lacey
Hockinson
23:11
7:29
91
Eshelman, Valerie
Clackamas
23:13
7:29
92
Myers, Sarah
Tumwater
23:14
7:30
93
Piccini, Isabella
North Salem
23:15
7:30
94
Magie, Katelyn
Naselle
23:16
7:30
95
Schreier, Oceane
Pendleton
23:18
7:31
96
Nofield, Amber
Seaside
23:19
7:31
97
Ladzinski, Faith
Todd Beamer
23:19
7:31
98
Bogik, Madison
Enumclaw
23:23
7:33
99
Lalgee, Indira
Kentridge
23:24
7:33
100
Chun, Megan
Inglemoor
23:27
7:34
101
Heath, Rayne
Kelso
23:27
7:34
102
Pantenberg, Mary
Bend
23:28
7:34
103
Tanselli, Mckenna
Lebanon
23:30
7:35
104
Coates, Madison
Sumner
23:30
7:35
105
Childress, Roan
Neah-Kah-Nie
23:31
7:35
106
Turner, Siana
Sequim
23:31
7:35
107
Dohrman, Shania
McNary
23:32
7:35
108
Martin, Wailani
Sacred Heart Cat
23:32
7:36
109
Dalgleish, Sadie
R A Long
23:35
7:36
110
Richards, Ellie
Pendleton
23:39
7:38
111
Knutson, Madelyn
Cascade
23:42
7:39
112
Sester, Melissa
Barlow
23:45
7:40
113
Marielahti, Anna
Columbia River
23:46
7:40
114
Rumbaugh, Alyssa
Auburn Mountainv
23:47
7:40
115
Virnig, Delaney
Auburn Mountainv
23:48
7:40
116
Kristensen, Emma
Auburn Riverside
23:48
7:41
117
Moul, Emmalee
Cascade
23:48
7:41
118
Stubbs, Katie
Clackamas
23:52
7:42
119
Luna, Elena
Kentridge
23:55
7:43
120
Southgate, Jane
St. Stephen's Ac
23:56
7:43
121
Barrett, Kylie
Kentridge
23:59
7:44
122
Leach, Taylor
Kelso
23:59
7:44
123
Corlett, Abbie
Columbia River
24:00
7:45
124
Phan, Lina
Black Hills
24:01
7:45
125
Phelan, Kelley
Lakeridge
24:02
7:45
126
Kuhnert, Rachel
Lakeridge
24:04
7:46
127
Wright, Kristina
Inglemoor
24:05
7:46
128
Almaraz, Desiray
White Salmon
24:05
7:46
129
Carlson, Jordan
Columbia River
24:07
7:47
130
Lim, Joyce
McNary
24:12
7:48
131
Slater, Kylee
Kelso
24:13
7:49
132
Minyon, Michelle
Cerritos
24:15
7:49
133
Fleuret, Chloe
Woodinville
24:16
7:50
134
Hanes, Tobi
Crook County
24:18
7:50
135
Marshall, McKenna
Sisters
24:18
7:50
136
Nehme, Stephanie
Woodinville
24:20
7:51
137
Shields, Grace
Ridgefield
24:24
7:52
138
Miller, Leah
Dallas
24:27
7:53
139
Staley, Bailey
McNary
24:28
7:54
140
Dudsic, Hanna
Inglemoor
24:29
7:54
141
Fontaine, Clothilde
Dallas
24:31
7:54
142
Lodahl, Emma
Bend
24:31
7:55
143
Dupuis, Ashley
Barlow
24:32
7:55
144
Taylor, Meghan
Lakeridge
24:33
7:55
145
Kim, Julie
Woodinville
24:35
7:56
146
Flynn, Briget
Battle Ground
24:36
7:56
147
Sandstrom, Piper
Hoquiam
24:37
7:56
148
Wilkins, Shelby
Stayton
24:38
7:57
149
Lester, Skyler
La Pine
24:40
7:57
150
Fang, Yuning
Camas
24:40
7:57
151
Saul, Rebekah
Ocosta
24:40
7:57
152
Ballo, Mckenzie
Ocosta
24:40
7:58
153
Bolster, Brianna
Mountain View OR
24:43
7:58
154
Borba, Moriah
Hockinson
24:44
7:59
155
Callaway, Rita
Regis
24:47
7:59
156
Benson, Rebekah
Mountain View OR
24:47
7:59
157
Froembling, Emma
Sumner
24:48
7:59
158
Utter, Keagan
Pendleton
24:55
8:02
159
Hinchion, Sallyanne
Sacred Heart Cat
25:00
8:04
160
Capuchine, Alicia
McNary
25:02
8:04
161
Lewis, Peyton
Barlow
25:03
8:05
162
Yordy, Megan
McNary
25:05
8:05
163
Dennis, Lexy
Clackamas
25:09
8:07
164
Thompson, Hattie
Pendleton
25:11
8:08
165
Russell, Megan
Kentridge
25:13
8:08
166
Harder, Brianne
Enumclaw
25:16
8:09
167
Webb, Olivia
Mountain View OR
25:23
8:11
168
Iashchenko, Daria
Montesano
25:24
8:11
169
Zimmerman, Savannah
Naselle
25:25
8:12
170
Chang, Alexandria
Meadowdale
25:26
8:12
171
Chapman, Isabelle
Pendleton
25:26
8:12
172
Kaiser, Rachal
Woodland
25:27
8:13
173
Hoppe, Megan
Meadowdale
25:30
8:13
174
Mathiason, Emilie
Meadowdale
25:30
8:14
175
Ye, April
Inglemoor
25:34
8:15
176
Chew, Christina
Todd Beamer
25:36
8:15
177
Dejesus, Jackie
Oak Harbor
25:36
8:15
178
Evans, Chelsea
Mountain View OR
25:36
8:16
179
Owens, Peyton
Crook County
25:40
8:17
180
Shaw, Jackie
Meadowdale
25:48
8:19
181
Davis, Lexi
St Helens
25:51
8:20
182
Mathews, Lucy
Todd Beamer
25:51
8:20
183
Reina, Carolina
White Salmon
25:54
8:21
184
Gillette, Reese
McNary
25:55
8:22
185
Lusby, Brianna
Elma
25:57
8:22
186
Keum, Sarah
Woodinville
25:59
8:23
187
Henslee, Alexis
Pendleton
26:00
8:23
188
Insinga, Maia
Lakeridge
26:03
8:24
189
Behnke, Johanna
Kelso
26:05
8:25
190
Davison, Jade
Sacred Heart Cat
26:06
8:25
191
Bjornsgard, Emily
Naselle
26:07
8:25
192
Moeller, Bailey
Stayton
26:07
8:25
193
Butler, Kyriel
Bend
26:09
8:26
194
Rosales, Melssa
Barlow
26:10
8:26
195
Nielson, Emily
Columbia River
26:10
8:26
196
Butler, Emma
Centennial
26:13
8:27
197
Yarnell, Carman
North Salem
26:18
8:29
198
Whitmire, Paula
Kentwood
26:18
8:29
199
Long, Makayla
Decatur
26:18
8:29
200
Kwak, Hyangsook
Meadowdale
26:20
8:30
201
Bartolus, Carleigh
Enumclaw
26:20
8:30
202
Mayfield, Annie
Lakeridge
26:21
8:30
203
Syverson, Maiah
Cascade
26:22
8:30
204
Suit, Sidney
Kentwood
26:24
8:31
205
Dagdag, Malia
Meadowdale
26:25
8:31
206
Dowaliby, Kim
Warrenton
26:27
8:32
207
Pearson, Hannah
Hockinson
26:30
8:33
208
Helm, Kelsey
Mountain View OR
26:30
8:33
209
Nonan, Sarah
Enumclaw
26:38
8:36
210
Joliffe, Sam
Enumclaw
26:40
8:36
211
Winters, Beth
Ilwaco
26:43
8:37
212
Yi, Kathleen
Hoquiam
26:44
8:38
213
Angus, Kelly
Kentwood
26:48
8:39
214
Mason, Briana
Columbia River
26:48
8:39
215
McCutchen, Sierra
Lakeridge
26:53
8:40
216
Berkley, Mckenna
Kentlake
26:57
8:42
217
Turner, Devyn
Sequim
27:03
8:43
218
Otto, Jessica
Columbia River
27:04
8:44
219
Simmons, Rachel
Seattle Christia
27:04
8:44
220
Montgomery, Emma
Pendleton
27:06
8:45
221
Greene, Rachel
Eastside Catholi
27:07
8:45
222
Lindsey, Olivia
R A Long
27:08
8:45
223
Siegel, Emma
Eastside Catholi
27:08
8:45
224
Beeler, Mikayla
Elma
27:09
8:46
225
Barnes, Lizzy
Seaside
27:10
8:46
226
Popper, Allegra
Kennedy
27:19
8:49
227
Corlett, Allison
Columbia River
27:21
8:49
228
Karrer, Corrina
Sumner
27:25
8:51
229
Merritt, Emma
Hockinson
27:26
8:51
230
Kuokka, Nicole
Hockinson
27:26
8:51
231
Weiser, Robyn
Dallas
27:31
8:52
232
Jarvis, Chloe
Inglemoor
27:36
8:54
233
Osorio, Irene
Kennedy
27:40
8:55
234
Leontyuk, Karina
Clackamas
27:40
8:56
235
McKnight, Elizabeth
Bend
27:41
8:56
236
Erickson, Bailey
Camas
27:43
8:56
237
Reinhardt, Sophia
King's Way Chris
27:45
8:57
238
Biggs, Brittany
Barlow
27:46
8:57
239
Lee, Autumn
Auburn Riverside
27:47
8:58
240
Shirkey, Rachel
Yamhill-Carlton
27:50
8:59
241
Charley, McKenzie
Lebanon
27:52
8:59
242
Brown, Annuka
Seaside
27:53
8:59
243
Martinez, Madison
Clackamas
27:53
8:59
244
Platsman, Sydney
Bend
27:54
8:59
245
Fehrenbacher, Regan
Bend
27:54
9:00
246
Godoy, Sofia
Decatur
27:54
9:00
247
Scully, Madison
Centennial
27:55
9:00
248
Weeks, Corissa
Enumclaw
27:59
9:01
249
Zheldibayeva, Dinara
Montesano
27:59
9:02
250
Ipson, Kara
Seaside
27:59
9:02
251
Bruncke, Grace
Ilwaco
28:00
9:02
252
Presland, Kassandra
Sisters
28:01
9:02
253
Cutting, Lacie
Ilwaco
28:01
9:02
254
Keeton, Baili
McNary
28:02
9:02
255
Harkins, Sydney
St Helens
28:03
9:03
256
Lowther, Charlie
Clackamas
28:03
9:03
257
Holst, Mercedes
Camas
28:03
9:03
258
Sternberger, Savannah
Bend
28:05
9:04
259
Stergion, Emma
Enumclaw
28:08
9:05
260
Veres, Morgan
Decatur
28:11
9:05
261
Tauscher, Haley
Toledo
28:12
9:06
262
Barge, Emily
Toledo
28:12
9:06
263
Vasquez, Angie
Mountain View OR
28:13
9:06
264
Koenig, Ashlee
McNary
28:13
9:06
265
Collins, Rachel
Junction City
28:15
9:07
266
Cerdeiras, Paula
Camas
28:16
9:07
267
Syal, Shriya
Overlake
28:18
9:08
268
Dodson, Brittany
Seaside
28:21
9:09
269
Walthers, Makenzie
Enumclaw
28:22
9:09
270
Gannotskaya, Polina
Centennial
28:23
9:09
271
Campbell, Rona
Bend
28:31
9:12
272
Richardson, Shyann
Lebanon
28:32
9:12
273
Betsacon, Hanna
Damascus Christi
28:37
9:14
274
Bortoli, Gianna
Lakeridge
28:37
9:14
275
Nase, Christina
Bend
28:40
9:15
276
Mindra, Jeanette
Camas
28:41
9:15
277
Liu, Kim
Seton Catholic
28:43
9:16
278
Llamas, Bianca
North Salem
28:50
9:18
279
Dahlen, Maeve
Cottage Grove
28:51
9:18
280
Williams, Chloe
Auburn
28:51
9:18
281
Parankin, Anna
Barlow
28:51
9:18
282
Kinniburg, Courtney
Enumclaw
29:01
9:22
283
Wilson, Eve
Enumclaw
29:01
9:22
284
Farina, Annabelle
Bend
29:02
9:22
285
McClay, Justine
Bend
29:05
9:23
286
Charlton, Lucia
Bend
29:13
9:25
287
Malleier, Stephanie
Barlow
29:13
9:26
288
Clever, Kelly
Lebanon
29:14
9:26
289
Kyle, Michelle
Lebanon
29:14
9:26
290
Ceglie, Emily
Barlow
29:15
9:26
291
Gwin, Mary
Inglemoor
29:20
9:28
292
Dollens, Sydney
Clackamas
29:21
9:28
293
Pearson, Rebekah
Inglemoor
29:21
9:28
294
Erdman, Shelby
Clackamas
29:21
9:28
295
West, London
Bend
29:22
9:28
296
Morse, Alexandra
Bend
29:27
9:30
297
Jim, Emma
Clackamas
29:28
9:30
298
Breckenridge, Hannah
St. Stephen's Ac
29:30
9:31
299
Stricklin, Grace
Sumner
29:32
9:31
300
Besel, Kayla
Ridgefield
29:37
9:33
301
Greeninger, Jennie
North Salem
29:43
9:35
302
Ryan, Megan
Clackamas
29:45
9:36
303
Murray, Jamie
Sumner
29:46
9:36
304
Brennan, Shannon
Bend
29:47
9:36
305
Afework, Sophie
Todd Beamer
29:47
9:37
306
Chatham, Kahea
St. Stephen's Ac
29:48
9:37
307
Pinney, Allena
Hockinson
29:50
9:37
308
Moore, Jacelyn
Columbia River
29:52
9:38
309
Scafidi, Britany
Barlow
29:58
9:40
310
Beilstein, Molly
Cascade
30:07
9:43
311
Taylor, Jaden
Sisters
30:10
9:44
312
Liddick, Mackenzie
Clover Park
30:12
9:44
313
Durham, Ashley
Barlow
30:23
9:48
314
Vrabel, Alisen
Clackamas
30:23
9:48
315
Orozco, Natalie
Woodinville
30:26
9:49
316
Ross, Tegan
Black Hills
30:26
9:49
317
Smith, Samantha
Centralia
30:32
9:51
318
Stephen, Shaila
Sumner
30:34
9:52
319
McKamey, Rose
North Salem
30:37
9:53
320
Horwath, Emily
Centralia
30:38
9:53
321
Peoples, Ashley
Sumner
30:47
9:56
322
Aydelott, Amanda
McNary
30:50
9:57
323
Selman, Isabelle
Bend
30:52
9:57
324
Grammer, Sydney
Auburn
30:53
9:58
325
Srisakvarakul, Pak
White Salmon
30:55
9:59
326
Burgeson, Keira
Clackamas
30:56
9:59
327
Tran, Lillian
Fort Vancouver
30:57
9:59
328
Zurawski, Julie
Fort Vancouver
30:58
9:59
329
Williamson, Madison
Barlow
31:02
10:01
330
Neely, Lauren
Clackamas
31:04
10:01
331
Steckman, Sydney
Bend
31:05
10:02
332
Chungtrakool, Ann
Hockinson
31:06
10:02
333
Xia, Sally
King's Way Chris
31:18
10:06
334
Tingle, Makayla
Cascade
31:24
10:08
335
Reid, Justine
Barlow
31:26
10:08
336
Pop, Corina
Centennial
31:32
10:10
337
Lacelle, Chrissy
Fort Vancouver
31:33
10:11
338
Giovanetti, Jennifer
Auburn Riverside
31:38
10:12
339
Gray, Lilian
Auburn
31:39
10:13
340
Taylor, Chamaria
Fort Vancouver
32:01
10:20
341
Magby, Megan
Stayton
32:02
10:20
342
Williams, Emily
Enumclaw
32:06
10:21
343
Anand, Kamla
Kentwood
32:12
10:23
344
Clugston, Kaitlyn
Auburn Riverside
32:17
10:25
345
Brennan, Kelly
Bend
32:27
10:28
346
Ogden, Steph
Kentwood
32:28
10:28
347
Kelly, Payton
Crook County
32:28
10:29
348
Wulf, Selah
Naselle
32:40
10:32
349
Urrea, Annalisa
North Salem
32:42
10:33
350
Neuhoff, Calli
Lakeridge
32:44
10:34
351
Tern, Serina
North Salem
32:47
10:35
352
Masterson, Keara
Bend
32:47
10:35
353
Butler, Sarah
Barlow
33:01
10:39
354
Stirling, Mandy
Bend
33:29
10:48
355
Webb, Emily
Sequim
33:37
10:51
356
Smith, Kelsey
Auburn Riverside
33:41
10:52
357
McCoy, Heather
Bend
34:01
10:58
358
Rose, Alden
Woodinville
34:27
11:07
359
Graham, Amanda
Montesano
34:38
11:10
360
Warren, Abby
Regis
34:50
11:14
361
Weaver, Jessi
La Center
35:06
11:19
362
Parshall, Jordan
Bend
35:34
11:29
363
Stegall, Destiny
Fort Vancouver
35:40
11:30
364
Ulrigg, Eden
Kentlake
35:40
11:30
365
Scott, Lexie
Todd Beamer
36:03
11:38
366
Ball, Haylee
Auburn
36:11
11:40
367
Pierce, Eleanor
Rainier
36:14
11:41
368
Taylor, Juli
Sisters
36:15
11:42
369
Zimmerman, Grace
Naselle
36:26
11:45
370
Andy, Nicole
Madras
36:46
11:52
371
Jacobs, Cassie
Rainier
36:53
11:54
372
Quin, Katie
Madras
37:27
12:05
373
Heuberger, Marie
Regis
45:18
14:37
Womens 5k Hard
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Rose, Amber
Inglemoor
23:14
7:30
2
Rudolph, Gabrielle
Montesano
23:18
7:31
3
Laiblin, Alexandra
Oak Harbor
23:38
7:38
4
Clem, Delaney
Pendleton
23:41
7:38
5
Hassell, Sage
Mountain View OR
23:45
7:40
6
Ingersoll, Maria
Corvallis
23:45
7:40
7
Newman, Lia
Lakeridge
24:23
7:52
8
Ostwald, Andrea
Montesano
24:29
7:54
9
Rodeheffer, Laura
Oak Harbor
24:32
7:55
10
Vujovich, Gigi
Shorecrest
24:33
7:55
11
Kane, Emma
Corvallis
24:37
7:57
12
Rasmussen, Nicole
Sweet Home
24:42
7:58
13
Blakesley, Charlotte
Seaside
24:45
7:59
14
Whipple, Amie
Madison
25:02
8:05
15
Gasvig, Karina
Madison
25:03
8:05
16
Engebretsen, Samantha
Enumclaw
25:10
8:07
17
Hammer, Allison
Auburn Mountainv
25:13
8:08
18
Wallace, Serena
Centralia
25:16
8:09
19
Covey, Rachel
Auburn Riverside
25:17
8:09
20
Hensler, Abby
Sumner
25:22
8:11
21
Kelm, Madison
Pendleton
25:27
8:13
22
Do, Lily
Todd Beamer
25:30
8:14
23
Thompson, Kennedy
Mountain View OR
25:44
8:18
24
Newman, Elli
Lakeridge
25:49
8:20
25
Norquist, Leah
Barlow
25:50
8:20
26
Knutzen, Berhanie
Tumwater
25:53
8:21
27
Burgess, Sophia
Bend
25:55
8:22
28
King, Rylee
Bend
26:06
8:25
29
Carmosino, Amelia
Mountain View OR
26:07
8:26
30
Hollar, Marinda
Camas
26:17
8:29
31
Charlton, Nicole
Kentwood
26:20
8:30
32
Stokley, Lauren
Kennedy
26:22
8:30
33
Lachapelle, Kristen
Cascade
26:30
8:33
34
Roach, Rachel
Damascus Christi
26:33
8:34
35
Bonner, Alex
Tumwater
26:33
8:34
36
Doyle, Sidney
Mountain View OR
26:33
8:34
37
Llewellyn, Bethany
Corvallis
26:35
8:35
38
LIN, CATHERINE
Cerritos
26:37
8:35
39
Furth, Sarah
Columbia River
26:39
8:36
40
Hutzler, Hallie
Barlow
26:43
8:37
41
Anderson, Kimberly
Auburn
26:44
8:37
42
Wasson, Tess
Lebanon
26:45
8:38
43
Siltala, Lynn
Clatskanie
26:45
8:38
44
Devine, Christina
Battle Ground
26:46
8:38
45
Leist, Tristana
Eastside Catholi
26:47
8:38
46
Opgrande, Ashlyn
R A Long
26:51
8:40
47
Dick, Emily
King's Way Chris
26:55
8:41
48
Carey, Chyenne
Pendleton
26:56
8:41
49
Ketring, Laura
Camas
26:59
8:42
50
Rockett, Alexandra
Bend
27:01
8:43
51
Moe, Casie
Inglemoor
27:03
8:44
52
Anderson, Hannah
Bend
27:04
8:44
53
Bruce, Ashley
Bend
27:04
8:44
54
Johnson-Yu, Sonja
Overlake
27:05
8:44
55
Perkins, Grace
Bend
27:07
8:45
56
Movchan, Alyssa
Cerritos
27:12
8:46
57
Wehrmeister, Maj
Lakeridge
27:12
8:47
58
Tiller, Shelby
Mountain View OR
27:15
8:48
59
Wallin, Deneille
Auburn
27:17
8:48
60
Robinson, Julianne
Lebanon
27:18
8:48
61
Lamping, Anna
Kentridge
27:19
8:49
62
Gallo, Sararose
Ocosta
27:21
8:49
63
Amaitsa, Aisha
McNary
27:22
8:50
64
Erdy, Hannah
Columbia River
27:27
8:51
65
Lindbo, Chloe
Ridgefield
27:32
8:53
66
Upshaw, Chloe
Barlow
27:33
8:53
67
Peek, Daphne
Elma
27:35
8:54
68
Spangler, AJ
Cascade
27:37
8:54
69
Martin, Sally
Toledo
27:37
8:54
70
Ogden, Remy
Bend
27:39
8:55
71
Curran, Sarah
Bend
27:40
8:55
72
Boettner, Madison
Sisters
27:41
8:56
73
Johnson, Shayd
Kentwood
27:44
8:57
74
Calavan, Macadia
Sisters
27:46
8:58
75
Vidales, Julianna
Seton Catholic
27:48
8:58
76
Rohweder-Romig, Annie
Neah-Kah-Nie
27:49
8:58
77
Smith, Cassidi
Todd Beamer
27:50
8:59
78
Simms-Garcia, Daysha
McNary
27:54
8:59
79
Matthias, Sidra
White Salmon
27:58
9:01
80
Atilano, Amanda
Cerritos
27:58
9:01
81
Crowther, Rachel
Oak Harbor
27:59
9:02
82
Knebes, Riley
North Salem
28:02
9:02
83
Lyons, Emily
La Center
28:03
9:03
84
Affeldt, Emmelyn
Black Hills
28:05
9:03
85
Coleman, Elizabeth
Kentwood
28:07
9:04
86
Vanduzer, Avery
Mountain View OR
28:08
9:04
87
Byers, Nicole
Centennial
28:11
9:05
88
Fox, Sarah
Black Hills
28:16
9:07
89
Hunt, Robin
Kentwood
28:17
9:07
90
Brownell, Jessie
Salem Academy
28:18
9:08
91
Stenslie, Amanda
Enumclaw
28:18
9:08
92
Veltkamp, Erica
Centennial
28:24
9:10
93
Patterson, Trisha
Camas
28:25
9:10
94
Spell, Summer
Seaside
28:28
9:11
95
Jacobo, Olivia
Sacred Heart Cat
28:29
9:11
96
Hinchion, Sinead
Sacred Heart Cat
28:30
9:11
97
Mendoza, Alyssa
Todd Beamer
28:34
9:13
98
Bush, Kymberlin
Stayton
28:35
9:13
99
Bartlett, Callie
Auburn Mountainv
28:38
9:14
100
Russell, Danielle
Battle Ground
28:40
9:15
101
Rocak, Catherine
Dallas
28:44
9:16
102
Savage, Rebecca
Neah-Kah-Nie
28:48
9:17
103
Ciampi-hicks, Celina
Cascade
28:49
9:18
104
Ochoa, Carina
North Salem
28:49
9:18
105
Gardner, Arielle
Barlow
28:50
9:18
106
Carter, Melissa
Kentlake
28:50
9:18
107
Dardis, Amanda
Salem Academy
28:51
9:18
108
Templin, Christina
Woodland
28:51
9:18
109
Swanson, Sierra
Sweet Home
28:53
9:19
110
Kovarik, Grayce
Kentridge
28:57
9:20
111
Kasovic, Jovana
Knappa
29:03
9:22
112
Stinson, Haley
La Center
29:08
9:24
113
Boyd, Kaitlyn
Kentridge
29:12
9:25
114
Fjelstul, Bailey
Inglemoor
29:12
9:25
115
Carleton, Delaney
Tumwater
29:13
9:26
116
Monroe, Ann
Lakeridge
29:14
9:26
117
Gabriel, Annika
Corvallis
29:15
9:26
118
Hernandez, Kourtney
Stayton
29:16
9:26
119
Davies, June
Lakeridge
29:16
9:27
120
Dalin, Emma
Decatur
29:21
9:28
121
Shackelford, Amber
Madison
29:22
9:28
122
Graham, Brandy
Mountain View OR
29:25
9:29
123
Dzhumaniyazov, Yuliya
Kelso
29:28
9:30
124
Kasberger, Maggie
Crook County
29:29
9:31
125
Beauchene, Juliana
Eastside Catholi
29:30
9:31
126
Steele, Maddy
North Clackamas
29:31
9:31
127
Home, Maddie
Overlake
29:33
9:32
128
Jones, Madeleine
Auburn
29:34
9:32
129
Rosales, Elizabeth
Sequim
29:35
9:33
130
Calarco, Megan
Sisters
29:36
9:33
131
Anderson, Alyssa
Sumner
29:40
9:34
132
Patterson, Heather
La Center
29:40
9:34
133
Barrientos, Anne
Dallas
29:44
9:35
134
Moelhman, Marilyn
Columbia River
29:45
9:36
135
Diekema, Katie
Inglemoor
29:47
9:36
136
Hung, Caroline
Inglemoor
29:47
9:37
137
Schmidt, Nikki
Kelso
29:49
9:37
138
Bunger, Amanda
Auburn Riverside
29:50
9:37
139
Horton, Mariah
Kelso
29:55
9:39
140
Forbes, Zoe
Decatur
29:57
9:40
141
Keyes, Hanna
Oak Harbor
29:59
9:40
142
Flintoff, Danielle
Enumclaw
29:59
9:41
143
Kratz, Meredith
Lakeridge
30:02
9:41
144
James, Emily
Centennial
30:03
9:42
145
Seidlitz, Macy
Black Hills
30:04
9:42
146
Robinson, Taylor
Columbia River
30:11
9:44
147
Dang, Bianca
Shorecrest
30:14
9:45
148
Blanchard, Nikki
Oak Harbor
30:15
9:46
149
Walker, Alexandra
Battle Ground
30:18
9:46
150
Johnson, Marilyn
Lebanon
30:20
9:47
151
Knoernschild, Aubrie
Parkrose
30:26
9:49
152
Freitas, Kristin
Auburn Riverside
30:29
9:50
153
Dillon, Addison
Columbia River
30:30
9:50
154
Knowles, Abigail
Shorecrest
30:34
9:51
155
Hampson, Katrina
Columbia River
30:36
9:52
156
Brewer, Charsie
Crook County
30:39
9:53
157
MacCoy, Kelley
Kentridge
30:43
9:54
158
Demchenko, Diana
North Clackamas
30:43
9:55
159
Grizzle, Whitney
Lebanon
30:51
9:57
160
Kenyon, Bonnie
Lebanon
30:52
9:57
161
Powers, Shannon
Kentridge
30:54
9:58
162
Smith, Kaitlyn
Oak Harbor
30:55
9:58
163
Swensen, Kylee
Crook County
30:57
9:59
164
Lewis, Julia
McNary
30:59
9:59
165
Vandergriff, Devin
Knappa
31:02
10:01
166
Bothe, Kaya
Portland Waldorf
31:04
10:01
167
Galbreath, Kalea
Cottage Grove
31:04
10:01
168
Darcy, Amanda
Junction City
31:05
10:02
169
Johnson, Natalie
North Salem
31:10
10:03
170
Mikova, Rebecca
Barlow
31:13
10:04
171
Charles, Paxton
Columbia River
31:14
10:04
172
Foust, Brandy
Junction City
31:14
10:05
173
Meany, Alisa
Oak Harbor
31:18
10:06
174
Gallagher, Christina
Sacred Heart Cat
31:21
10:07
175
Larson, Catriana
Sacred Heart Cat
31:22
10:07
176
McGaughy, Tahni
Elma
31:22
10:07
177
Richardson, Riley
Rainier
31:23
10:07
178
Miller, Alyssa
Dallas
31:25
10:08
179
Helenwillis, Marie
Todd Beamer
31:25
10:08
180
Goss, Claire
Camas
31:31
10:10
181
VanHook, Lindsey
Mountain View OR
31:32
10:10
182
York, Lindsey
Barlow
31:32
10:10
183
Johnson, Olivia
Barlow
31:39
10:12
184
Brick, Callan
Mountain View OR
31:42
10:14
185
Coombs, Maddy
Centralia
31:43
10:14
186
Pfeifer, Amber
Decatur
31:55
10:18
187
Jansen, Jordyn
R A Long
32:01
10:20
188
Dempsey, Cassie
Barlow
32:02
10:20
189
Lunde, Caela
Sacred Heart Cat
32:05
10:21
190
Lesnenko, Viktoriya
Decatur
32:06
10:21
191
Anderson, Sophia
Ocosta
32:08
10:22
192
Franklin, Alexis
Hoquiam
32:13
10:24
193
Burnette, Ariell
Hoquiam
32:13
10:24
194
Lopez-Smith, Lyn
Columbia River
32:15
10:24
195
Dalm, Isabel
Sequim
32:18
10:25
196
Hastings, Sydney
Sequim
32:19
10:26
197
Terrazas, Areli
Auburn Riverside
32:20
10:26
198
Kanczula, Melissa
Dallas
32:25
10:27
199
Soter, Olivia
Portland Waldorf
32:27
10:28
200
Ward, Ellise
Sumner
32:27
10:28
201
Hanson, Christy
Inglemoor
32:28
10:28
202
Zimmer, Amanda
Inglemoor
32:28
10:29
203
Clauson, Debbie
Inglemoor
32:29
10:29
204
Ousley, Evans
Inglemoor
32:31
10:29
205
Miller, Casey
Barlow
32:35
10:31
206
Barboza, Paulina
Seton Catholic
32:37
10:31
207
Brandt, Amy
Sumner
32:38
10:32
208
Hill, Cassie
Ridgefield
32:39
10:32
209
Bateh, Zabrina
Todd Beamer
32:41
10:33
210
Sholseth, Hannah
Inglemoor
32:46
10:34
211
Moore, Alyssa
Clatskanie
32:48
10:35
212
Marcheska, Paige
Todd Beamer
32:50
10:35
213
Ericksen, Sydney
Oak Harbor
32:54
10:37
214
Powell, Heidi
Sequim
33:03
10:40
215
Bender, Gabby
Woodland
33:10
10:42
216
Zeigler, Ayla
North Salem
33:11
10:42
217
Lucero, Sara
Columbia River
33:12
10:43
218
Ottman, Sumner
Columbia River
33:17
10:44
219
Deissler, Cierra
Auburn Riverside
33:18
10:45
220
Entenman, Lexi
Ridgefield
33:25
10:47
221
Clute, Zoe
Columbia River
33:32
10:49
222
Seabolt, Sierra
Oak Harbor
33:40
10:51
223
Smith, Bryanna
North Salem
33:48
10:54
224
Prevish, Jenny
St Helens
33:48
10:54
225
Pfau, Stephanie
St Helens
33:50
10:55
226
Chambers, Lauren
St Helens
33:56
10:57
227
Welbourn, Alicia
Mountain View OR
34:11
11:02
228
Ray, Jessica
Cottage Grove
34:11
11:02
229
Hamilton, Brooke
Clatskanie
34:12
11:02
230
Erickson, Raven
White Salmon
34:22
11:05
231
Hattrup, Mackenzie
Kentwood
34:23
11:05
232
Fields, Deja
Parkrose
34:29
11:07
233
Nusbaum, Terriann
R A Long
34:30
11:08
234
Lancaster, Madison
Auburn Riverside
34:44
11:12
235
Edwards, Maia
Clackamas
35:15
11:22
236
Clegg, Zoe
Clackamas
35:15
11:22
237
Cass, Merissa
Ilwaco
35:15
11:22
238
Peters, Sydney
Clackamas
35:17
11:23
239
Beard, Courtney
Clackamas
35:17
11:23
240
Jiang, Jennie
Clackamas
35:18
11:23
241
Peters, Hannah
Clackamas
35:18
11:23
242
Zetterlund, Leah
Clackamas
35:19
11:23
243
Good, Kendal
Clackamas
35:19
11:23
244
Staley, Brianna
Clackamas
35:19
11:24
245
McNeeley, Kayla
Clackamas
35:21
11:24
246
Stafford, Suzanne
Clackamas
35:22
11:24
247
Walterman, Kaleah
Clackamas
35:22
11:24
248
Khoxayo, Amy
R A Long
35:29
11:27
249
Baker, Abby
Inglemoor
35:59
11:36
250
Parra, Carmen
Todd Beamer
36:06
11:39
251
Jacobs, Alana
Todd Beamer
36:25
11:45
252
Robles, Katya
Todd Beamer
36:27
11:46
253
Suth, Bekah
Sumner
36:59
11:56
254
Ziliak, Sophie
Shorecrest
37:02
11:57
255
Friend, Juanita
R A Long
37:52
12:13
256
Cooper, Jane
R A Long
37:59
12:15
257
Schwarz, Lily
White Salmon
39:08
12:37
258
Fairchild, Taylor
Auburn Riverside
39:27
12:43
259
Whitney, Rebecca
Kentlake
41:05
13:15
260
Achey, Rose
Eastside Catholi
42:10
13:36
261
Honbo, Riley
Kentlake
44:39
14:24
Womens 5k Moderate
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Feist, Justine
Corvallis
22:19
7:12
2
LeFore, Marley
Camas
22:34
7:17
3
Horn, Jonalynn
Oak Harbor
22:39
7:18
4
Woodson, Maddie
Camas
22:41
7:19
5
Gutt, Kindra
Corvallis
22:46
7:21
6
Nikolaus, Rylie
Mountain View OR
23:08
7:28
7
Potter, Sydney
Montesano
23:20
7:32
8
Mason, Ashley
Todd Beamer
23:28
7:34
9
Gwerder, Aleea
Enumclaw
23:40
7:38
10
Roble, Baylee
Montesano
23:48
7:41
11
Cortez, Claudia
White Salmon
23:54
7:42
12
Melanson, Jenna
La Center
24:05
7:46
13
Jones, Ciara
Mountain View OR
24:23
7:52
14
Carlin, Tessa
Kentwood
24:35
7:56
15
Xthona, Perrin
Yamhill-Carlton
24:56
8:03
16
Thomsen, Bailey
Sumner
24:56
8:03
17
Knipp, Natasha
Kentridge
25:01
8:04
18
Wasson, Megan
Lebanon
25:10
8:07
19
Schauble, Emily
Columbia River
25:10
8:07
20
Fishel, Zoe
Pendleton
25:17
8:09
21
Maddox, Sara
Lebanon
25:20
8:10
22
Moxness, Maddie
Lakeridge
25:34
8:15
23
Schaumloeffel, Janea
Bend
25:37
8:16
24
Johnston, Lauren
Camas
25:37
8:16
25
Moranchel, Cheyla
Kennedy
25:38
8:16
26
Shellman, Rachel
Camas
25:41
8:17
27
Glanville, Halle
Mountain View OR
25:42
8:17
28
Cesario, Hannah
Horizon Christia
25:42
8:17
29
Chia, April
Lakeridge
25:44
8:18
30
Wicker, Carolynn
Oak Harbor
25:47
8:19
31
Hamlik, Katie
King's Way Chris
25:52
8:21
32
Gavilanes, Monique
Cerritos
25:55
8:22
33
Rast, Rachel
Battle Ground
25:57
8:22
34
Park, Stacy
Cerritos
26:01
8:24
35
Pyle, Mariah
Lakeridge
26:06
8:25
36
Stewart, Mary
Sisters
26:07
8:26
37
Marshall, Natalie
Sisters
26:09
8:26
38
Odom, Alyssa
Todd Beamer
26:15
8:28
39
Sletten, Angie
Dallas
26:16
8:28
40
Dalzell, Allison
Centennial
26:17
8:29
41
Neal, Kaelia
North Salem
26:18
8:29
42
Chu, Megan
Cerritos
26:22
8:30
43
Vig, Erin
Sequim
26:22
8:30
44
Armour, Maya
Corvallis
26:22
8:30
45
Newberg, Carly
Lebanon
26:24
8:31
46
Morris, Haley
Lebanon
26:25
8:31
47
Morales, Irene
Crook County
26:26
8:32
48
Sligh, Marisa
Oak Harbor
26:32
8:33
49
Meyer, Renick
Barlow
26:32
8:34
50
Comrie, Courtney
Pendleton
26:33
8:34
51
Chelberg, Kaitlyn
Oak Harbor
26:36
8:35
52
Gundersen, Kelsey
Ocosta
26:37
8:35
53
Kress, Annalise
Kentridge
26:38
8:36
54
Rasmussen, Natasha
Sweet Home
26:42
8:37
55
Irons, Cela
Kentwood
26:43
8:37
56
Drenner, Alisa
Barlow
26:46
8:38
57
Shore, Kristen
Centennial
26:46
8:38
58
Sweet, Erika
Kentridge
26:47
8:38
59
Jarvis, Alena
Battle Ground
26:48
8:39
60
Burgess, Macey
Bend
26:48
8:39
61
Skinner, Emma
Hoquiam
26:57
8:42
62
Zang, Luna
Elma
27:02
8:43
63
Kitchen, Jamie
Woodland
27:03
8:43
64
Domine, Shae
Ridgefield
27:04
8:44
65
Reyes, Sophia
La Center
27:05
8:44
66
Kline, Rachelle
Auburn Mountainv
27:05
8:44
67
Lacy, Emma
Portland Waldorf
27:05
8:44
68
Molitor, Maddie
Madras
27:06
8:44
69
Solomon, Shayla
Junction City
27:10
8:46
70
Bachinskaya, Inna
Centennial
27:13
8:47
71
Freeman, Kendall
Lakeridge
27:25
8:51
72
Nachtmann, Melanie
Mountain View OR
27:26
8:51
73
Freund, Averie
Kelso
27:27
8:51
74
Leday, Melyssa
Cascade
27:31
8:52
75
Britton, Melissa
Cascade
27:32
8:53
76
Paris, Sierra
Decatur
27:33
8:53
77
Fortanel, Melissa
White Salmon
27:39
8:55
78
Parker, Katy
Fort Vancouver
27:43
8:57
79
Vu, Erika
Bend
27:44
8:57
80
Smith, Savannah
Hoquiam
27:49
8:58
81
Bradley, Jessica
Portland Waldorf
27:55
9:00
82
Alatorre, Cynthia
Elma
27:55
9:00
83
Luna, Ashley
Stayton
27:57
9:01
84
Mayfield, Madi
Lakeridge
27:59
9:02
85
Titzkowski, Crystal
Oak Harbor
27:59
9:02
86
Hamilton, Madison
Columbia River
27:59
9:02
87
White, Lien
Kentridge
28:00
9:02
88
Lum, Micaela
Sacred Heart Cat
28:02
9:02
89
Meyer, Chantry
Barlow
28:02
9:03
90
Dally, Kylee
Camas
28:09
9:05
91
Hiett, Dana
Sweet Home
28:11
9:05
92
Sather, Hannah
Overlake
28:16
9:07
93
Hogencamp, Caitlyn
Auburn Mountainv
28:17
9:07
94
Grace, Devry
Sisters
28:18
9:08
95
Revell, Rachel
Enumclaw
28:18
9:08
96
Friend, Victoria
Overlake
28:19
9:08
97
Hernandez, Imilia
Stayton
28:20
9:08
98
Wong, Blossom
Sacred Heart Cat
28:22
9:09
99
Maddox, Bekah
McNary
28:23
9:09
100
Tobin, Ececia
Auburn
28:25
9:10
101
Keeney, Kaylene
Sweet Home
28:26
9:10
102
Hall, Carly
Oak Harbor
28:28
9:11
103
Troncosoflores, Maria
North Salem
28:29
9:11
104
Griffin, Chelsea
Ocosta
28:34
9:13
105
Torres-norton, Lily
Shorecrest
28:35
9:13
106
Schock, Mariah
Yamhill-Carlton
28:35
9:13
107
Crowther, carly
Oak Harbor
28:36
9:14
108
Coder, Mackenzie
Lakeridge
28:38
9:14
109
Bill, Skylar
Pendleton
28:38
9:14
110
Powers, Elianna
Kelso
28:40
9:15
111
McGrath, Marisa
McNary
28:40
9:15
112
Rybka, Madison
Sisters
28:43
9:16
113
Roberson, Dani
R A Long
28:45
9:16
114
Delapea▒a, Hannah
Sacred Heart Cat
28:51
9:18
115
Stump, Courtney
Columbia River
28:51
9:18
116
Janssen, Allysa
Kelso
28:53
9:19
117
Loftus, Meghan
Stayton
28:55
9:20
118
Eagle, Sophia
Camas
29:01
9:22
119
Prinslow, Pearl
McNary
29:03
9:22
120
Kerr, Natalie
Auburn
29:04
9:23
121
Kilday, Allison
Seaside
29:05
9:23
122
Nuckoles, Leslie
White Salmon
29:07
9:23
123
Pounds, Meghan
Lebanon
29:07
9:24
124
Storm, Erica
Corvallis
29:11
9:25
125
Mcfadden, Lacey
Junction City
29:13
9:25
126
Turk, Hannah
Kentridge
29:14
9:26
127
Wu, Vivi
Shorecrest
29:15
9:26
128
Kirkland, Kendall
Mountain View OR
29:17
9:27
129
Huit, Cassandra
Battle Ground
29:20
9:28
130
Kadlecik, Logan
Bend
29:22
9:28
131
Armstrong, Anika
Battle Ground
29:24
9:29
132
Zeman-witzel, Bryn
Enumclaw
29:25
9:29
133
Swenson, Caitlin
Enumclaw
29:27
9:30
134
Patterson, Kira
Kentwood
29:28
9:30
135
Herrijon-gonzalez, Zuri
Centennial
29:28
9:30
136
May, Jodi
Regis
29:28
9:30
137
Schutte, Ashlee
Bend
29:29
9:31
138
Lindblom, Stephanie
Seattle Christia
29:31
9:31
139
Harrison, Kaylee
Lebanon
29:33
9:32
140
Stein, Sarah
Warrenton
29:34
9:32
141
Bean, Carrie
Centennial
29:36
9:33
142
Johansen, Sofia
Bend
29:37
9:33
143
Lorenz, Melissa
Bend
29:40
9:34
144
Stuckart, Erica
Regis
29:41
9:34
145
Brooks, Kaitlyn
Cottage Grove
29:41
9:34
146
Pincetich, Giselle
Seaside
29:42
9:35
147
Pense, Kiana
St Helens
29:43
9:35
148
Holland, Mary
Madison
29:44
9:36
149
Hodson, Kate
Bend
29:46
9:36
150
Mahaney, Amanda
Bend
29:49
9:37
151
Bockstadter, Helena
Ridgefield
29:54
9:39
152
Brody-Heine, Siena
Bend
29:57
9:40
153
Whipple, Emily
Woodland
29:58
9:40
154
Crawford, Amanda
Cascade
29:59
9:40
155
Evans, Cassidy
Mountain View OR
30:00
9:41
156
Moore, Carly
Bend
30:06
9:43
157
Johnson, Christina
Madison
30:09
9:44
158
Williams, Sasha
Kentridge
30:10
9:44
159
Southgate, Emily
St. Stephen's Ac
30:11
9:44
160
Smith, Bailee
Enumclaw
30:13
9:45
161
Brewen, Marissa
Dallas
30:14
9:45
162
Sumsion, Amy
St Helens
30:15
9:46
163
Parkhurst, Johanna
St Helens
30:15
9:46
164
Windish, Hailey
Sumner
30:16
9:46
165
McConnell, Caitlyn
Bend
30:16
9:46
166
Larson, Shelby
Lakeridge
30:18
9:46
167
Hilling, Abigail
Todd Beamer
30:28
9:50
168
Hansen, Keira
Shorecrest
30:31
9:51
169
Palomino, Tiffany
Shorecrest
30:36
9:52
170
Harrop, Jordain
Columbia River
30:39
9:53
171
Michell, Sara
Lakeridge
30:42
9:54
172
Lee, Jenelle
Sacred Heart Cat
30:50
9:57
173
Struck, Daphne
White Salmon
30:52
9:57
174
Martens, Miranda
Auburn Riverside
30:52
9:57
175
Kelsch, Arrianna
Parkrose
30:52
9:57
176
Johnson, Kaja
Auburn Riverside
30:57
9:59
177
Pruett, Hannah
Cascade
30:58
9:59
178
Knott, Megan
Oak Harbor
31:00
10:00
179
Hinkle, Jayana
Crook County
31:02
10:01
180
Howarth, Brianne
Stayton
31:06
10:02
181
Zielke, Kimberly
Kentridge
31:09
10:03
182
Seabolt, Nicole
Todd Beamer
31:11
10:04
183
Biden, Haley
Decatur
31:15
10:05
184
Cline, Erin
Yamhill-Carlton
31:16
10:05
185
Hixon, Samantha
Columbia River
31:26
10:08
186
Parnell, Salma
Bend
31:27
10:09
187
Campbell, McKenna
Bend
31:28
10:09
188
Fox, Joey
Columbia River
31:29
10:09
189
Harris, Allie
Cottage Grove
31:32
10:10
190
Staub, Melinda
Columbia River
31:36
10:12
191
Ferina, Jenny
Columbia River
31:41
10:13
192
Lund, Sonja
Sisters
31:41
10:13
193
Carey, Katherine
Warrenton
31:52
10:17
194
Hirsh, Becky
Shorecrest
31:54
10:17
195
Villalobos, Diana
Fort Vancouver
31:55
10:18
196
Morrow, Courtney
Madison
32:06
10:21
197
Wilson, Makeila
Ridgefield
32:14
10:24
198
Godrick, Aislin
Bend
32:34
10:30
199
Cervantes, Yuni
Barlow
32:35
10:31
200
Fay, Riley
Barlow
32:36
10:31
201
Williams, Lexi
Clackamas
32:36
10:31
202
Stanley, Rylie
Clackamas
32:36
10:31
203
Graves, Tim
Astoria
32:37
10:31
204
Noble, Sami
Clackamas
32:37
10:31
205
Brant, Olivia
Clackamas
32:37
10:31
206
Rogers, Rachel
Clackamas
32:37
10:31
207
James, Piper
Clackamas
32:38
10:32
208
Gelow, Brianna
Clackamas
32:38
10:32
209
Miles, Abigail
Auburn Riverside
33:02
10:39
210
Wiedmann, Sam
Kentwood
33:04
10:40
211
Defilippis, Gabriella
Seton Catholic
33:09
10:42
212
Schneider, Olivia
Bend
33:20
10:45
213
Lonergan, Janie
Regis
33:38
10:51
214
Kim, Esther
Sumner
33:39
10:51
215
Abt, Isabell
Bend
33:39
10:51
216
Caneva, Jenna
Auburn Riverside
33:48
10:54
217
Greaney, Tara
Sisters
33:57
10:57
218
Pade, Julianna
Sisters
34:03
10:59
219
Conklin, Elli
Sumner
34:04
10:59
220
Hill, Paige
Bend
34:21
11:05
221
Ryan, Elise
Bend
34:22
11:05
222
Smith, Melody
King's Way Chris
34:24
11:06
223
Cross, Emma
Enumclaw
34:26
11:06
224
Cobb, Alison
Sequim
34:26
11:07
225
Rogers, Katelyn
Sequim
34:27
11:07
226
Stein, Natasha
Neah-Kah-Nie
34:28
11:07
227
Cox, Alayna
Kentlake
34:30
11:08
228
Ewing, Janessa
Bend
34:32
11:08
229
Daniels, Maria
Sweet Home
34:33
11:09
230
Penington, Whitney
Bend
34:36
11:10
231
Nelson, Addy
R A Long
34:48
11:14
232
Bedwell, Aja
Cascade
34:49
11:14
233
Raykova, Marina
Kentridge
34:51
11:15
234
Latimer, Carlie
Fort Vancouver
34:57
11:16
235
Robles, Osmara
Fort Vancouver
34:57
11:16
236
Duplessis, Sophia
Fort Vancouver
34:57
11:16
237
Cooper, Kaitlyn
Auburn Riverside
34:59
11:17
238
Spritzer, Josie
La Center
35:03
11:18
239
Kelley, Molly
Sumner
35:04
11:19
240
Lewis, Maya
Sumner
35:05
11:19
241
Chow, Alyssa
Inglemoor
35:08
11:20
242
Richards, Anna
Inglemoor
35:08
11:20
243
Groene, Lisa
Inglemoor
35:08
11:20
244
Berrigan, Megan
Bend
35:09
11:20
245
Chee, Zoe
Inglemoor
35:10
11:21
246
Hawkins, Jasmine
Inglemoor
35:11
11:21
247
Schweickart, Annalise
Inglemoor
35:12
11:21
248
Anderson, Molly
Salem Academy
35:12
11:21
249
Levy, McCall
Inglemoor
35:13
11:21
250
Watters, Elizabeth
Inglemoor
35:13
11:22
251
Watkins, Olivia
Sumner
35:16
11:22
252
Grunholdt, Madi
Sumner
35:16
11:23
253
Hodgson, Breanne
Bend
35:24
11:25
254
Yeo, Chole
Inglemoor
35:29
11:27
255
Crossfield, Promise
Toledo
35:47
11:33
256
Ballard, Haley
Regis
36:01
11:37
257
Tabor, Sarah
Regis
36:02
11:37
258
Tirrell, Madison
Black Hills
36:34
11:48
259
Tibeau, Madi
Black Hills
36:42
11:50
260
Hendricksen, Kendall
Black Hills
36:46
11:52
261
Astrue, Olivia
Columbia River
36:50
11:53
262
Watts, Grace
R A Long
36:51
11:53
263
Chavez, Annie
Salem Academy
36:57
11:55
264
Annear, Michaiah
Dallas
37:01
11:56
265
Gormley, Elish
Regis
37:02
11:57
266
Pierce, Amanda
Lebanon
37:04
11:58
267
Hughes, Maree
Sumner
37:18
12:02
268
Schultz, Tayla
Bend
38:01
12:16
269
Brewer, Kaitlyn
Sumner
38:14
12:20
270
Barker, Amanda
Ridgefield
38:24
12:23
271
Piette, Madison
Sumner
38:59
12:35
272
Whiteplumbe, Blue
Madras
39:28
12:44
273
Wire, Lindsey
Sumner
39:29
12:44
274
Boehlke, Alecia
Seton Catholic
40:08
12:57
275
Handke, Kassandra
Todd Beamer
40:32
13:04
276
Bone, Catherine
Sumner
40:45
13:09
Hashtags
#seaside-three-course-challenge
More news
2013 Results - Nike Pre-Nationals
96 shares:
Seaside Three Course Challenge
,
A G West Black Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Olympia, Washington
,
Astoria Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Astoria, Oregon
,
Auburn Mountainview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Auburn, Washington
view all
0
likes:
2
comment(s)
DougB
Some great photos there.
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Sep 24th 2013, 9:16pm
Zoomdak
3 Course Challenge 2013 Photos available here
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Sep 24th 2013, 4:43pm
History for Mountain View Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bend, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
5
2015
26
9
2014
20
4
2013
21
7
1
2012
43
8
2011
20
6
2010
10
3
2009
12
5
2008
7
3
2007
1
3
2006
1
2005
1
2004
2
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#seaside-three-course-challenge
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!